Calendario

Temporada
Jornada 1
11 al 12 de octubre
J 11/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 11/10 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosMaccabiMaccabi
J 11/10 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 11/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
V 12/10 18:45h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 12/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 12/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeGran CanariaGran Canaria
Jornada 2
16 al 17 de octubre
M 16/10 19:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
M 16/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 16/10 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
M 16/10 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 17/10 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulZalgirisZalgiris
X 17/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKhimkiKhimki
X 17/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoReal MadridReal Madrid
X 17/10 20:45h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 3
18 al 19 de octubre
J 18/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúD.DogusD.Dogus
J 18/10 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 18/10 20:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliMaccabiMaccabi
J 18/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 19/10 19:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 19/10 19:45h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 19/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 19/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 4
25 al 26 de octubre
J 25/10 19:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 25/10 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 25/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKhimkiKhimki
J 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
J 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusMaccabiMaccabi
V 26/10 19:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 26/10 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosZalgirisZalgiris
V 26/10 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 5
01 al 02 de noviembre
J 01/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 01/11 18:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaD.DogusD.Dogus
J 01/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 01/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMaccabiMaccabi
V 02/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 02/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisReal MadridReal Madrid
V 02/11 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 02/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 6
08 al 09 de noviembre
J 08/11 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichD.DogusD.Dogus
J 08/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 08/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 08/11 21:45h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 09/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 09/11 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliZalgirisZalgiris
V 09/11 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 09/11 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 7
15 al 16 de noviembre
J 15/11 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 15/11 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 15/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 15/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKhimkiKhimki
V 16/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 16/11 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 8
20 al 21 de noviembre
M 20/11 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulMaccabiMaccabi
M 20/11 19:00h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeD.DogusD.Dogus
M 20/11 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 20/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridGran CanariaGran Canaria
X 21/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
X 21/11 18:45h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúZalgirisZalgiris
X 21/11 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 21/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 9
22 al 23 de noviembre
J 22/11 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 22/11 19:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusReal MadridReal Madrid
J 22/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 22/11 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 23/11 18:45h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisKhimkiKhimki
V 23/11 20:30h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 23/11 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 23/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 10
29 al 30 de noviembre
J 29/11 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 29/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 29/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 29/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 30/11 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 30/11 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 30/11 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 30/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 11
06 al 07 de diciembre
J 06/12 19:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusMaccabiMaccabi
J 06/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 06/12 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 06/12 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichKhimkiKhimki
J 06/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 07/12 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulReal MadridReal Madrid
V 07/12 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 07/12 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 12
13 al 14 de diciembre
J 13/12 17:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 13/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKhimkiKhimki
J 13/12 19:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 13/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 13/12 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 14/12 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosD.DogusD.Dogus
V 14/12 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichZalgirisZalgiris
V 14/12 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
Jornada 13
18 al 19 de diciembre
M 18/12 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
M 18/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 18/12 20:45h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
M 18/12 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 19/12 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusZalgirisZalgiris
X 19/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiKhimkiKhimki
X 19/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
X 19/12 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 14
20 al 21 de diciembre
J 20/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 20/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 20/12 20:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 20/12 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 21/12 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiD.DogusD.Dogus
V 21/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisMaccabiMaccabi
V 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichReal MadridReal Madrid
V 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 15
27 al 28 de diciembre
J 27/12 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 27/12 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 27/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 27/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 28/12 18:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
V 28/12 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 28/12 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 28/12 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaZalgirisZalgiris
Jornada 16
03 al 04 de enero
J 03/01 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 03/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
J 03/01 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMaccabiMaccabi
J 03/01 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaKhimkiKhimki
V 04/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 04/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 04/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 04/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 17
08 al 09 de enero
M 08/01 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 08/01 19:30h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
M 08/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 08/01 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaReal MadridReal Madrid
X 09/01 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 09/01 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
X 09/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
X 09/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 18
10 al 11 de enero
J 10/01 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKhimkiKhimki
J 10/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
J 10/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 11/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúMaccabiMaccabi
V 11/01 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliD.DogusD.Dogus
V 11/01 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 11/01 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 11/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 19
17 al 18 de enero
J 17/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 17/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKhimkiKhimki
J 17/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 17/01 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 18/01 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulD.DogusD.Dogus
V 18/01 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliReal MadridReal Madrid
V 18/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 18/01 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 20
24 al 25 de enero
J 24/01 18:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 24/01 20:30h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 24/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoZalgirisZalgiris
J 24/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 25/01 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 25/01 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 25/01 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 25/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 21
31 al 01 de febrero
J 31/01 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiZalgirisZalgiris
J 31/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 31/01 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 31/01 20:45h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaMaccabiMaccabi
V 01/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 01/02 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 01/02 20:30h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 01/02 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 22
07 al 08 de febrero
J 07/02 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 07/02 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliKhimkiKhimki
J 07/02 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 07/02 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZalgirisZalgiris
V 08/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
V 08/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 08/02 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 08/02 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 23
21 al 22 de febrero
J 21/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 21/02 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 21/02 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoMaccabiMaccabi
J 21/02 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 22/02 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 22/02 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 22/02 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKhimkiKhimki
V 22/02 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
Jornada 24
28 al 01 de marzo
J 28/02 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 28/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 28/02 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiD.DogusD.Dogus
J 28/02 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaZalgirisZalgiris
J 28/02 21:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 01/03 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 01/03 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 01/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 25
07 al 08 de marzo
J 07/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 07/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 07/03 20:30h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichMaccabiMaccabi
J 07/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 08/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 08/03 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 08/03 19:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 08/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaKhimkiKhimki
Jornada 26
14 al 15 de marzo
J 14/03 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 14/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
J 14/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 14/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 14/03 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaD.DogusD.Dogus
V 15/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 15/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 15/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
Jornada 27
19 al 20 de marzo
M 19/03 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 19/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
M 19/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
M 19/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGran CanariaGran Canaria
X 20/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusKhimkiKhimki
X 20/03 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 20/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiZalgirisZalgiris
X 20/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 28
21 al 22 de marzo
J 21/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 21/03 20:00h FinalizadoBuducnost VoliBuducnost VoliAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 21/03 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 21/03 21:30h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 22/03 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiMaccabiMaccabi
V 22/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisD.DogusD.Dogus
V 22/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 22/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 29
28 al 29 de marzo
J 28/03 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
J 28/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiGran CanariaGran Canaria
J 28/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 28/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
V 29/03 18:00h FinalizadoKhimkiKhimkiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 29/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich
V 29/03 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
V 29/03 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 30
04 al 05 de abril
J 04/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 04/04 19:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 04/04 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosBuducnost VoliBuducnost Voli
J 04/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridZalgirisZalgiris
V 05/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeMaccabiMaccabi
V 05/04 20:00h FinalizadoFC Bayern MunichFC Bayern MunichGran CanariaGran Canaria
V 05/04 20:30h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusD.DogusD.Dogus
V 05/04 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKhimkiKhimki
Jornada 1
16 al 17 de abril
M 16/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 16/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
X 17/04 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 17/04 21:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 2
18 al 19 de abril
J 18/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 18/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
V 19/04 19:15h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 19/04 21:15h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 3
23 al 24 de abril
M 23/04 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 23/04 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
X 24/04 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 24/04 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 4
25 al 26 de abril
J 25/04 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 25/04 20:00h Movistar DeportesPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
V 26/04 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 26/04 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 5
01 de mayo
M 30/04 09:00h Movistar DeportesCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 30/04 09:00h Movistar DeportesReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
M 30/04 09:00h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
X 01/05 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 1
17 de mayo
V 17/05 18:00h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 17/05 21:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
D 19 17:30h Finalizado
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
D 19 20:30h Finalizado
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
CSKA Moscú
CSKA Moscú