Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 21 de abril
J 18/04 20:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 20/04 17:00h FinalizadoFC Barcelona Regal BFC Barcelona Regal BPalma Air EuropaPalma Air Europa
S 20/04 19:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
D 21/04 12:00h Sin comenzarAmics CastellóAmics CastellóValladolidValladolid
D 21/04 12:30h Sin comenzarOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoReal BetisReal Betis
D 21/04 19:00h Sin comenzarClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoPalencia BaloncestoPalencia Baloncesto
D 21/04 19:00h Sin comenzarLobe HuescaLobe HuescaAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaAurteneche Maquinaria Álava
D 21/04 19:30h Sin comenzarReal Canoe NCReal Canoe NCCB Prat JoventutCB Prat Joventut
D 21/04 20:30h Sin comenzarGranadaGranadaBilbao BasketBilbao Basket

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis312742541225558
2Bilbao Basket312292379214553
3Oviedo Baloncesto3121102391218352
4Palma Air Europa3220122499233752
5Club Melilla Baloncesto3219132383237751
6Club Ourense Baloncesto3119122348223450
7Granada3118132316220649
8Palencia Baloncesto3118132492248149
9Valladolid3117142411232148
10Lleida Basquetbol3216162356231148
11Lobe Huesca3117142344234848
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña3212202428248844
13Amics Castelló3113182323237344
14Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad329232250243141
15FC Barcelona Regal B329232242238041
16Real Canoe NC3110212125241441
17CB Prat Joventut318232211250039
18Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava317242314256938
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis161601368114332
2Bilbao Basket161241304111628
3Oviedo Baloncesto151141202102426
4Palma Air Europa161241290112228
5Club Melilla Baloncesto16971180117725
6Club Ourense Baloncesto15871099107423
7Granada15105114799625
8Palencia Baloncesto16971291129125
9Valladolid161151256113427
10Lleida Basquetbol161061229113126
11Lobe Huesca151051211113225
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña16881254119724
13Amics Castelló15781137111422
14Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad166101164117322
15FC Barcelona Regal B165111097114021
16Real Canoe NC15781037110122
17CB Prat Joventut165111158127621
18Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava162141208138018
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis151141173111226
2Bilbao Basket151051075102925
3Oviedo Baloncesto161061189115926
4Palma Air Europa16881209121524
5Club Melilla Baloncesto161061203120026
6Club Ourense Baloncesto161151249116027
7Granada16881169121024
8Palencia Baloncesto15961201119024
9Valladolid15691155118721
10Lleida Basquetbol166101127118022
11Lobe Huesca16791133121623
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña164121174129120
13Amics Castelló166101186125922
14Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad163131086125819
15FC Barcelona Regal B164121145124020
16Real Canoe NC163131088131319
17CB Prat Joventut153121053122418
18Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava155101106118920