Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 17 de febrero
V 15/02 20:00h FinalizadoReal Canoe NCReal Canoe NCAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaAurteneche Maquinaria Álava
V 15/02 21:00h FinalizadoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadLobe HuescaLobe Huesca
V 15/02 21:00h FinalizadoPalencia BaloncestoPalencia BaloncestoLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
V 15/02 21:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
S 16/02 18:15h FinalizadoCB Prat JoventutCB Prat JoventutValladolidValladolid
S 16/02 18:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaFC Barcelona Regal BFC Barcelona Regal B
S 16/02 19:00h FinalizadoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
D 17/02 12:00h Sin comenzarBilbao BasketBilbao BasketLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
D 17/02 18:00h Sin comenzarPalma Air EuropaPalma Air EuropaReal BetisReal Betis

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis211921762151540
2Club Melilla Baloncesto221481642162336
3Lobe Huesca221481685165136
4Granada221481651154436
5Oviedo Baloncesto221391668157435
6Bilbao Basket211471608148335
7Club Ourense Baloncesto221391672159635
8Palencia Baloncesto221391817178635
9Valladolid2212101719166134
10Lleida Basquetbol2211111625158233
11Palma Air Europa2111101623157532
12Amics Castelló229131631169231
13Real Canoe NC228141515169830
14Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña218131652166229
15Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava227151730187129
16Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad226161518166528
17FC Barcelona Regal B226161598166328
18CB Prat Joventut224181543181826
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis1111095479722
2Club Melilla Baloncesto117480879418
3Lobe Huesca108282075618
4Granada118384471519
5Oviedo Baloncesto106478970416
6Bilbao Basket117487679618
7Club Ourense Baloncesto116581678917
8Palencia Baloncesto127599899219
9Valladolid119285675020
10Lleida Basquetbol106477970116
11Palma Air Europa117488580918
12Amics Castelló105573372015
13Real Canoe NC115678282316
14Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña116590985117
15Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava112987697213
16Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad125786486517
17FC Barcelona Regal B102869073312
18CB Prat Joventut123985096315
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis108280871818
2Club Melilla Baloncesto117483482918
3Lobe Huesca126686589518
4Granada116580782917
5Oviedo Baloncesto127587987019
6Bilbao Basket107373268717
7Club Ourense Baloncesto117485680718
8Palencia Baloncesto106481979416
9Valladolid113886391114
10Lleida Basquetbol125784688117
11Palma Air Europa104673876614
12Amics Castelló124889897216
13Real Canoe NC113873387514
14Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña102874381112
15Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava115685489916
16Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad101965480011
17FC Barcelona Regal B124890893016
18CB Prat Joventut101969385511