Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de octubre
V 19/10 00:00h Sin comenzarGranadaGranadaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
V 19/10 00:00h Sin comenzarClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoReal Canoe NCReal Canoe NC
V 19/10 20:00h Sin comenzarBilbao BasketBilbao BasketLobe HuescaLobe Huesca
V 19/10 20:30h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaAurteneche Maquinaria Álava
V 19/10 21:00h Sin comenzarPalencia BaloncestoPalencia BaloncestoAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
V 19/10 21:00h Sin comenzarCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
V 19/10 21:30h Sin comenzarClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoFC Barcelona Regal BFC Barcelona Regal B
S 20/10 18:15h Sin comenzarCB Prat JoventutCB Prat JoventutLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
S 20/10 19:00h Sin comenzarClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
D 21/10 18:00h Sin comenzarPalma Air EuropaPalma Air EuropaValladolidValladolid
D 21/10 18:30h Sin comenzarGranadaGranadaReal Canoe NCReal Canoe NC

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Palencia Baloncesto3302532346
2Bilbao Basket3302442256
3Lleida Basquetbol3212382065
4Club Ourense Baloncesto3212111815
5Amics Castelló3212402185
6Valladolid3212552415
7Palma Air Europa3212232205
8Club Melilla Baloncesto3212462465
9Lobe Huesca3212472485
10Granada3212112155
11Oviedo Baloncesto3122282224
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña3122592654
13Real Betis3122472544
14Real Canoe NC3122042234
15Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad3121852184
16Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava3032722923
17FC Barcelona Regal B3032102303
18CB Prat Joventut3032222573
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Palencia Baloncesto11086832
2Bilbao Basket11087782
3Lleida Basquetbol2111561413
4Club Ourense Baloncesto11071502
5Amics Castelló2201621314
6Valladolid2201651464
7Palma Air Europa11078582
8Club Melilla Baloncesto11067532
9Lobe Huesca2201891704
10Granada11068642
11Oviedo Baloncesto2021581652
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña2111711693
13Real Betis11096882
14Real Canoe NC2111541523
15Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad10157701
16Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava2021932012
17FC Barcelona Regal B2021271442
18CB Prat Joventut10165821
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Palencia Baloncesto2201671514
2Bilbao Basket2201571474
3Lleida Basquetbol11082652
4Club Ourense Baloncesto2111401313
5Amics Castelló10178871
6Valladolid10190951
7Palma Air Europa2111451623
8Club Melilla Baloncesto2111791933
9Lobe Huesca10158781
10Granada2111431513
11Oviedo Baloncesto11070572
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña10188961
13Real Betis2021511662
14Real Canoe NC10150711
15Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad2111281483
16Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava10179911
17FC Barcelona Regal B10183861
18CB Prat Joventut2021571752