Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 al 16 de diciembre
V 14/12 20:30h Sin comenzarReal BetisReal BetisReal Canoe NCReal Canoe NC
V 14/12 20:45h Sin comenzarValladolidValladolidFC Barcelona Regal BFC Barcelona Regal B
V 14/12 21:00h Sin comenzarLobe HuescaLobe HuescaAmics CastellóAmics Castelló
V 14/12 21:00h Sin comenzarLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto
V 14/12 21:00h Sin comenzarCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadPalencia BaloncestoPalencia Baloncesto
S 15/12 18:00h Sin comenzarAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
S 15/12 18:15h Sin comenzarCB Prat JoventutCB Prat JoventutClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
D 16/12 12:00h Sin comenzarBilbao BasketBilbao BasketClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
D 16/12 18:00h Sin comenzarPalma Air EuropaPalma Air EuropaGranadaGranada

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis12102101489522
2Palencia Baloncesto1293103696621
3Oviedo Baloncesto128490182320
4Lleida Basquetbol128487781720
5Bilbao Basket128491485720
6Lobe Huesca128493388720
7Club Melilla Baloncesto127589892619
8Granada126689086718
9Club Ourense Baloncesto126687885518
10Palma Air Europa126694292318
11Valladolid126696895818
12Real Canoe NC126684489918
13Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava1257967102317
14Amics Castelló124888794016
15Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad124882090716
16FC Barcelona Regal B123990690915
17Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña123994399715
18CB Prat Joventut12111858102713
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis66052144412
2Palencia Baloncesto65151348111
3Oviedo Baloncesto6334794279
4Lleida Basquetbol64245341210
5Bilbao Basket64247543210
6Lobe Huesca66051745012
7Club Melilla Baloncesto64243543410
8Granada64245740010
9Club Ourense Baloncesto6334354229
10Palma Air Europa64249144010
11Valladolid65148143211
12Real Canoe NC65147243611
13Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava6244985398
14Amics Castelló64246544010
15Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad6334354349
16FC Barcelona Regal B6154014297
17Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña6244874878
18CB Prat Joventut6154254977
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis64249345110
2Palencia Baloncesto64252348510
3Oviedo Baloncesto65142239611
4Lleida Basquetbol64242440510
5Bilbao Basket64243942510
6Lobe Huesca6244164378
7Club Melilla Baloncesto6334634929
8Granada6244334678
9Club Ourense Baloncesto6334434339
10Palma Air Europa6244514838
11Valladolid6154875267
12Real Canoe NC6153724637
13Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava6334694849
14Amics Castelló6064225006
15Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad6153854737
16FC Barcelona Regal B6245054808
17Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña6154565107
18CB Prat Joventut6064335306