Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
03 de mayo
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoLobe HuescaLobe HuescaValladolidValladolid
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo BaloncestoCB Prat JoventutCB Prat Joventut
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaPalencia BaloncestoPalencia Baloncesto
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoFC Barcelona Regal BFC Barcelona Regal BBilbao BasketBilbao Basket
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoReal Canoe NCReal Canoe NCCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóPalma Air EuropaPalma Air Europa
V 03/05 21:00h FinalizadoLleida BasquetbolLleida BasquetbolReal BetisReal Betis

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis343042795248664
2Bilbao Basket3424102626235558
3Palma Air Europa3422122664248756
4Oviedo Baloncesto3422122607240956
5Club Melilla Baloncesto3421132536251655
6Valladolid3420142658253554
7Club Ourense Baloncesto3420142528241654
8Granada3420142540242154
9Palencia Baloncesto3419152683269053
10Lobe Huesca3418162596257652
11Lleida Basquetbol3416182498247650
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña3414202596263848
13Amics Castelló3413212568264547
14Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad3411232408256745
15Real Canoe NC3411232321264845
16CB Prat Joventut349252418272443
17FC Barcelona Regal B349252384253243
18Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava347272516282141
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis171701446120634
2Bilbao Basket171341397117830
3Palma Air Europa171341355117330
4Oviedo Baloncesto171251367118529
5Club Melilla Baloncesto171071249124027
6Valladolid171251335119229
7Club Ourense Baloncesto17981216118726
8Granada171251292112629
9Palencia Baloncesto17981367137526
10Lobe Huesca171161389127428
11Lleida Basquetbol171071313121727
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña17981340127126
13Amics Castelló177101319130824
14Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad177101249125224
15Real Canoe NC17891171124225
16CB Prat Joventut176111226134223
17FC Barcelona Regal B175121173122422
18Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava172151284146219
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real Betis171341349128030
2Bilbao Basket171161229117728
3Palma Air Europa17981309131426
4Oviedo Baloncesto171071240122427
5Club Melilla Baloncesto171161287127628
6Valladolid17891323134325
7Club Ourense Baloncesto171161312122928
8Granada17891248129525
9Palencia Baloncesto171071316131527
10Lobe Huesca177101207130224
11Lleida Basquetbol176111185125923
12Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña175121256136722
13Amics Castelló176111249133723
14Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad174131159131521
15Real Canoe NC173141150140620
16CB Prat Joventut173141192138220
17FC Barcelona Regal B174131211130821
18Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava175121232135922