Lewis Hamilton

Lewis Hamilton

Escuderia:
MERCEDES GP
Altura:
174cm
Victorias:
82
Podiums:
148
Nacionalidad:
GBR
Peso:
68Kg
Poles:
87
Mundiales:
5
Nacimiento:
07-01-1985
Puntos:
3356
GP:
245
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 1218182
Bahréin 4315332
China 4412452
Azerbaiyán 2125701
España 1125951
Mónaco 33151101
Canadá 45101202
Francia 11251451
Austria 21601452
Gran Bretaña 35101632
Alemania 141251881
Hungría 11252131
Bélgica 12182311
Italia 31252561
Singapur 11252811
Rusia 21253061
Japón 11253311
Estados Unidos 13153461
México 34123581
Brasil 11253831
Emiratos Árabes 11254081