Esteban Ocon

Esteban Ocon

Escuderia:
FORCE INDIA
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
FRA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
17-09-1996
Puntos:
136
GP:
50
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 15120012
Bahréin 9101114
China 12110114
Azerbaiyán 7190117
España 13160118
Mónaco 668914
Canadá 8921113
Francia 111901114
Austria 11681912
Gran Bretaña 171012511
Alemania 15842910
Hungría 181302911
Bélgica 3683711
Italia 8684510
Singapur 92004511
Rusia 6924711
Japón 8924911
Estados Unidos 61904911
México 111104911
Brasil 131504911
Emiratos Árabes 91704912