Carlos Sainz Jr.

Carlos Sainz Jr.

Escuderia:
MCLAREN
Altura:
0cm
Victorias:
0
Podiums:
0
Nacionalidad:
ESPAÑOLA
Peso:
0Kg
Poles:
0
Mundiales:
0
Nacimiento:
01-09-1994
Puntos:
247
GP:
97
Estadísticas
Temporada
Gran PremioParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalGeneral
Australia 18200016
Bahréin 7190019
China 14140017
Azerbaiyán 976612
España 12841011
Mónaco 968187
Canadá 9110187
Francia 668267
Austria 1584307
Gran Bretaña 1368387
Alemania 7510487
Hungría 8510587
Bélgica 17190587
Italia 7200587
Singapur 7120587
Rusia 668667
Japón 7510766
México -----
Estados Unidos -----
Brasil -----
Emiratos Árabes -----