Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 de mayo
D 14/05 13:00h FinalizadoHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran CanariaRETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaCoosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoMonbus ObradoiroMonbus ObradoiroBarçaBarça
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoIberostar TenerifeIberostar TenerifeBaxi ManresaBaxi Manresa
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaMontakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoCasademont ZaragozaCasademont ZaragozaMovistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoMorabanc AndorraMorabanc AndorraReal MadridReal Madrid
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoValencia Basket ClubValencia Basket ClubUCAM Murcia CBUCAM Murcia CB

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid322572803250025
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia322392697244523
3Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club322392639239823
4UnicajaUnicaja3222102661249522
5Iberostar TenerifeIberostar Tenerife3222102466227722
6BarçaBarça3222102631242622
7Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria3221112710243821
8MoraBanc AndorraMorabanc Andorra3216162611268716
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB3214182558256514
10RETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket3214182472257714
11Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes3213192611267013
12Montakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada3212202462271412
13Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro3211212439262611
14Club Joventut de BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona3211212434253811
15Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza32923253427109
16Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis32923243226839
17Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa32527237427855
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid161511457121515
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia161331355118413
3Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club161421351114814
4UnicajaUnicaja161331364122213
5Iberostar TenerifeIberostar Tenerife161241256106712
6BarçaBarça161421374118514
7Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria161241360120312
8MoraBanc AndorraMorabanc Andorra161421437131314
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB1697129312369
10RETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket1688126812588
11Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes1697133013289
12Montakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada1688129213008
13Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro16610126412826
14Club Joventut de BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona1697128212349
15Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza1688127813018
16Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis16511119513085
17Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa16412124013544
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid161061346128510
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia161061342126110
3Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club1697128812509
4UnicajaUnicaja1697129712739
5Iberostar TenerifeIberostar Tenerife161061210121010
6BarçaBarça1688125712418
7Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria1697135012359
8MoraBanc AndorraMorabanc Andorra16214117413742
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia CB16511126513295
10RETAbet Bilbao BasketRETAbet Bilbao Basket16610120413196
11Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes16412128113424
12Montakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada16412117014144
13Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro16511117513445
14Club Joventut de BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona16214115213042
15Casademont ZaragozaCasademont Zaragoza16115125614091
16Coosur Real BetisCoosur Real Betis16412123713754
17Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa16115113414311
EuroligaEurocupDescenso