Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
14 de mayo
D 14/05 13:00h FinalizadoGran CanariaGran CanariaBilbao BasketBilbao Basket
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoMoraBancMoraBancReal MadridReal Madrid
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaEstudiantesEstudiantes
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeBaxi ManresaBaxi Manresa
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoObradoiroObradoiroFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaReal BetisReal Betis
D 14/05 18:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFuenlabradaFuenlabrada

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid322572803250025
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia322392697244523
3Valencia BasketValencia Basket322392639239823
4UnicajaUnicaja3222102661249522
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife3222102466227722
6FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona3222102631242622
7Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria3221112710243821
8MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc3216162611268716
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia3214182558256514
10RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket3214182472257714
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes3213192611267013
12Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3212202462271412
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro3211212439262611
14Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut3211212434253811
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza32923253427109
16Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis32923243226839
17Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa32527237427855
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid161511457121515
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia161331355118413
3Valencia BasketValencia Basket161421351114814
4UnicajaUnicaja161331364122213
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife161241256106712
6FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona161421374118514
7Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria161241360120312
8MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc161421437131314
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1697129312369
10RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket1688126812588
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes1697133013289
12Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1688129213008
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro16610126412826
14Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1697128212349
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1688127813018
16Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis16511119513085
17Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa16412124013544
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid161061346128510
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia161061342126110
3Valencia BasketValencia Basket1697128812509
4UnicajaUnicaja1697129712739
5Iberostar TenerifeTenerife161061210121010
6FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona1688125712418
7Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria1697135012359
8MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc16214117413742
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia16511126513295
10RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket16610120413196
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes16412128113424
12Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada16412117014144
13Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro16511117513445
14Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut16214115213042
15Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza16115125614091
16Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis16412123713754
17Baxi ManresaBaxi Manresa16115113414311
EuroligaEurocupDescenso