Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 21 de abril
X 17/04 19:30h FinalizadoArenas CGArenas CGSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
X 17/04 20:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraSD LeioaSD Leioa
J 18/04 12:00h FinalizadoLangreoLangreoAthleticAthletic
J 18/04 12:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
J 18/04 18:00h FinalizadoCultural DurangoCultural DurangoGimnásticaGimnástica
V 19/04 12:00h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BReal UniónReal Unión
S 20/04 12:00h FinalizadoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
S 20/04 18:00h Sin comenzarMirandésMirandésOviedo BOviedo B
D 21/04 18:00h Sin comenzarCD CalahorraCD CalahorraCD VitoriaCD Vitoria
D 21/04 18:00h Sin comenzarRacingRacingAmorebietaAmorebieta

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing332283611974
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés3317124492563
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés3417116341862
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF3416711333155
5Oviedo BOviedo B3313128473951
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic3414812624350
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa3410168353546
8LangreoLangreo3413714384346
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B3412814443644
10Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B3412814394144
11AmorebietaAmorebieta33111012344043
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG34101113283341
13CD CalahorraCD Calahorra33101013414940
14Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano3491312314140
15IzarraIzarra3471710294138
16Real UniónReal Unión3471710364138
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club3451811284033
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica3461315233831
19Cultural DurangoCultural Durango347918315530
20CD VitoriaCD Vitoria3351315304528
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing16142038744
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés161060261036
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés171052221035
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF17854181229
5Oviedo BOviedo B17773211528
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic171241431640
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa17683191726
8LangreoLangreo171034221133
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B18846271728
10Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B17557222220
11AmorebietaAmorebieta17557182220
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG17746191525
13CD CalahorraCD Calahorra16646222022
14Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano17665182024
15IzarraIzarra173113151620
16Real UniónReal Unión16475172019
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club174112151223
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica17476111519
19Cultural DurangoCultural Durango17449172916
20CD VitoriaCD Vitoria17368152215
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing17863231230
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés17764231527
3UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1776412827
4Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF17827151926
5Oviedo BOviedo B16655262423
6Bilbao AthleticAthletic172411192710
7Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa17485161820
8LangreoLangreo173410163213
9Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B16448171916
10Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B17737171924
11AmorebietaAmorebieta16655161823
12Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1737791816
13CD CalahorraCD Calahorra17467192918
14Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano17377132116
15IzarraIzarra17467142518
16Real UniónReal Unión183105192119
17Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club17179132810
18Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica17269122312
19Cultural DurangoCultural Durango17359142614
20CD VitoriaCD Vitoria16277152313