Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 20 de enero
S 19/01 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónAmorebietaAmorebieta
S 19/01 16:15h FinalizadoSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón BSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club
S 19/01 16:45h FinalizadoCultural DurangoCultural DurangoReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
S 19/01 19:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticGimnásticaGimnástica
S 19/01 19:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraArenas CGArenas CG
D 20/01 12:00h FinalizadoLangreoLangreoOviedo BOviedo B
D 20/01 17:00h FinalizadoRacingRacingMirandésMirandés
D 20/01 17:00h FinalizadoCD CalahorraCD CalahorraSD LeioaSD Leioa
D 20/01 17:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 20/01 17:00h FinalizadoCD VitoriaCD VitoriaCD TudelanoCD Tudelano

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing211452411447
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés211173341840
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF211245191340
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés21107416937
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa219102262037
6Oviedo BOviedo B21984322235
7LangreoLangreo21957322832
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic21948382531
9Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B21867272230
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B21858292229
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra21687293126
12Real UniónReal Unión214125262724
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG21669152224
14IzarraIzarra21597173124
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano21489182920
16Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club21399162618
17Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica214611112118
18AmorebietaAmorebieta214611163118
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria213711162716
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango213612163615
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1091026528
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés1055016720
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF105239617
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1173112424
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa11551151220
6Oviedo BOviedo B11452141017
7LangreoLangreo1062216520
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic1182128926
9Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B10343161313
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B11524161017
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra10433171315
12Real UniónReal Unión10343121313
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1042410914
14IzarraIzarra1026291012
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano11434131515
16Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club112729913
17Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica1124561110
18AmorebietaAmorebieta112369169
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria111467157
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango102267158
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1154215919
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés11623181120
3Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1172210723
4UD LogroñésUD Logroñés103434513
5Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa1045111817
6Oviedo BOviedo B10532181218
7LangreoLangreo11335162312
8Bilbao AthleticAthletic1012710165
9Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B1152411917
10Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B10334131212
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra11254121811
12Real UniónReal Unión11182141411
13Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG1124551310
14IzarraIzarra1133582112
15Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano100555145
16Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club101277175
17Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica102265108
18AmorebietaAmorebieta102357159
19CD VitoriaCD Vitoria102359129
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango111469217