Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 18 de noviembre
S 17/11 16:00h FinalizadoReal UniónReal UniónBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
S 17/11 16:30h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaArenas CGArenas CG
S 17/11 17:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaMirandésMirandés
S 17/11 18:30h FinalizadoSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoCD TudelanoCD TudelanoRacingRacing
D 18/11 12:00h FinalizadoOviedo BOviedo BUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
D 18/11 16:30h FinalizadoCD CalahorraCD CalahorraLangreoLangreo
D 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoCD VitoriaCD VitoriaSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoGimnásticaGimnásticaIzarraIzarra
D 18/11 17:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticCultural DurangoCultural Durango

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1393130930
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1382314926
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13661181424
4Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés13652221223
5Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B13652191023
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1364311722
7Oviedo BOviedo B13562191421
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG13634131021
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic13535231418
10LangreoLangreo13535201918
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra13535202118
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13445141316
13IzarraIzarra1335592114
14Real UniónReal Unión13274161913
15Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica1334671213
16Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano13256101911
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria13247101510
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club131668189
19AmorebietaAmorebieta1323810239
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango1315711258
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing660019218
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF64027412
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa73319912
4Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés624010510
5Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B6231969
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés64118313
7Oviedo BOviedo B72418610
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG64029312
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic742117614
10LangreoLangreo63129410
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra7412151013
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B63217311
13IzarraIzarra6042584
14Real UniónReal Unión71338126
15Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica7223358
16Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano72237108
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria70253102
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club7151678
19AmorebietaAmorebieta71246125
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango6123595
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing733111712
2Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF74217514
3Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa63309512
4Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés741212713
5Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B742110414
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés7232349
7Oviedo BOviedo B632111811
8Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG7232479
9Bilbao AthleticAthletic6114684
10LangreoLangreo722311158
11CD CalahorraCD Calahorra61235115
12Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B71247105
13IzarraIzarra731341310
14Real UniónReal Unión6141877
15Gimnástica TorrelavegaGimnástica6123475
16Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano6033393
17CD VitoriaCD Vitoria6222758
18Sociedad Deportiva Gernika ClubSociedad Deportiva Gernika Club60152111
19AmorebietaAmorebieta61144114
20Cultural DurangoCultural Durango70346163