Grupo A | |||||
M 18/09 21:00 Finalizado | Brujas | B. Dortmund | |||
M 18/09 21:00 Finalizado | Mónaco | Atlético | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 18/09 18:55 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | PSV | |||
M 18/09 18:55 Finalizado | Inter Milán | Tottenham | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 18/09 21:00 Finalizado | Estrella Roja | Nápoles | |||
M 18/09 21:00 Finalizado | Liverpool | PSG | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 18/09 21:00 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Oporto | |||
M 18/09 21:00 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Lokomotiv Moscú | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 19/09 18:55 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | AEK Atenas | |||
X 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | Benfica | Bayern Múnich | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 19/09 18:55 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Hoffenheim | |||
X 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | M. City | O. Lyon | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | Real Madrid | AS Roma | |||
X 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | Viktoria Plzen | CSKA Moscú | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | Valencia | Juventus | |||
X 19/09 21:00 Finalizado | Young Boys | M. United | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | Atlético | Brujas | |||
X 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Mónaco | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | PSV | Inter Milán | |||
X 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | Tottenham | FC Barcelona | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 03/10 18:55 Finalizado | PSG | Estrella Roja | |||
X 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | Nápoles | Liverpool | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 03/10 18:55 Finalizado | Lokomotiv Moscú | Schalke 04 | |||
X 03/10 21:00 Finalizado | Oporto | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 02/10 21:00 Finalizado | AEK Atenas | Benfica | |||
M 02/10 21:00 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | AFC Ajax | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 02/10 18:55 Finalizado | Hoffenheim | M. City | |||
M 02/10 21:00 Finalizado | O. Lyon | Shakhtar | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 02/10 21:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Real Madrid | |||
M 02/10 21:00 Finalizado | AS Roma | Viktoria Plzen | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 02/10 18:55 Finalizado | Juventus | Young Boys | |||
M 02/10 21:00 Finalizado | M. United | Valencia | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 23/10 21:00 Movistar Liga de Campeones | AS Roma | CSKA Moscú | |||
X 24/10 18:55 Finalizado | Brujas | Mónaco | |||
X 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Atlético | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 24/10 18:55 Finalizado | PSV | Tottenham | |||
X 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Inter Milán | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | Liverpool | Estrella Roja | |||
X 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | PSG | Nápoles | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Schalke 04 | |||
X 24/10 21:00 Finalizado | Lokomotiv Moscú | Oporto | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 23/10 18:55 Finalizado | AEK Atenas | Bayern Múnich | |||
M 23/10 21:00 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | Benfica | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 23/10 21:00 Finalizado | Shakhtar | M. City | |||
M 23/10 21:00 Finalizado | Hoffenheim | O. Lyon | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 23/10 21:00 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Viktoria Plzen | |||
M 23/10 21:00 Finalizado | AS Roma | CSKA Moscú | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 23/10 18:55 Finalizado | Young Boys | Valencia | |||
M 23/10 21:00 Finalizado | M. United | Juventus | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 06/11 18:55 Finalizado | Mónaco | Brujas | |||
M 06/11 21:00 Finalizado | Atlético | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 06/11 21:00 Finalizado | Inter Milán | FC Barcelona | |||
M 06/11 21:00 Finalizado | Tottenham | PSV | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 06/11 18:55 Finalizado | Estrella Roja | Liverpool | |||
M 06/11 21:00 Finalizado | Nápoles | PSG | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 06/11 21:00 Finalizado | Oporto | Lokomotiv Moscú | |||
M 06/11 21:00 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | Benfica | AFC Ajax | |||
X 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | AEK Atenas | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | O. Lyon | Hoffenheim | |||
X 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | M. City | Shakhtar | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 07/11 18:55 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | AS Roma | |||
X 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | Viktoria Plzen | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 07/11 18:55 Finalizado | Valencia | Young Boys | |||
X 07/11 21:00 Finalizado | Juventus | M. United | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 28/11 18:55 Finalizado | Atlético | Mónaco | |||
X 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Brujas | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | PSV | FC Barcelona | |||
X 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | Tottenham | Inter Milán | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | Nápoles | Estrella Roja | |||
X 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | PSG | Liverpool | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 28/11 18:55 Finalizado | Lokomotiv Moscú | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
X 28/11 21:00 Finalizado | Oporto | Schalke 04 | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 27/11 18:55 Finalizado | AEK Atenas | AFC Ajax | |||
M 27/11 21:00 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | Benfica | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 27/11 21:00 Finalizado | O. Lyon | M. City | |||
M 27/11 21:00 Finalizado | Hoffenheim | Shakhtar | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 27/11 18:55 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Viktoria Plzen | |||
M 27/11 21:00 Finalizado | AS Roma | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 27/11 21:00 Finalizado | Juventus | Valencia | |||
M 27/11 21:00 Finalizado | M. United | Young Boys | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 11/12 21:00 Finalizado | Brujas | Atlético | |||
M 11/12 21:00 Finalizado | Mónaco | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 11/12 21:00 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Tottenham | |||
M 11/12 21:00 Finalizado | Inter Milán | PSV | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 11/12 21:00 Finalizado | Estrella Roja | PSG | |||
M 11/12 21:00 Finalizado | Liverpool | Nápoles | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 11/12 18:55 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Lokomotiv Moscú | |||
M 11/12 18:55 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Oporto | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | Bayern Múnich | |||
X 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Benfica | AEK Atenas | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | M. City | Hoffenheim | |||
X 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Shakhtar | O. Lyon | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 12/12 18:55 Finalizado | Real Madrid | CSKA Moscú | |||
X 12/12 18:55 Finalizado | Viktoria Plzen | AS Roma | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Valencia | M. United | |||
X 12/12 21:00 Finalizado | Young Boys | Juventus |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Roma | Oporto | M 12/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 06/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
M. United | PSG | M 12/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 06/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
AFC Ajax | Real Madrid | X 13/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 05/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Tottenham | B. Dortmund | X 13/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 05/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Liverpool | Bayern Múnich | M 19/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 13/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
O. Lyon | FC Barcelona | M 19/02 21:00 Finalizado | X 13/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Atlético | Juventus | X 20/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 12/03 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Schalke 04 | M. City | X 20/02 21:00 Finalizado | M 12/03 21:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool | Oporto | M 09/04 21:00 Finalizado | X 17/04 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
Tottenham | M. City | M 09/04 21:00 Finalizado | X 17/04 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
AFC Ajax | Juventus | X 10/04 21:00 Finalizado | M 16/04 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
M. United | FC Barcelona | X 10/04 21:00 Finalizado | M 16/04 21:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tottenham | AFC Ajax | M 30/04 21:00 Finalizado | X 08/05 21:00 Finalizado | ||||
FC Barcelona | Liverpool | X 01/05 21:00 Finalizado | M 07/05 21:00 Finalizado |