Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
07 de abril
D 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoMann Filter ZaragozaMann Filter ZaragozaGernika KESBGernika KESB
D 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoBembibre PDMBembibre PDMCaja Rural ValbusendaCaja Rural Valbusenda
D 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoCadí La Seu D'UrgellCadí La Seu D'UrgellLacturale AraskiLacturale Araski
D 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoAl-QazeresAl-QazeresDurán Maquinaria EnsinoDurán Maquinaria Ensino
D 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoSnatts Femeni Sant AdriáSnatts Femeni Sant AdriáPerfumerías AvenidaPerfumerías Avenida
D 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoValencia BCValencia BCUniversitario de FerrolUniversitario de Ferrol
D 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoGirona FCGirona FCGipuzkoa UPVGipuzkoa UPV

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Perfumerías Avenida262511945139351
2Girona FC262241971152048
3Cadí La Seu D'Urgell261971839164145
4Gernika KESB261881845171944
5Valencia BC261881766161144
6Gipuzkoa UPV2615111639161041
7Lacturale Araski2610161608176136
8Mann Filter Zaragoza2610161565172436
9Bembibre PDM269171538172035
10Durán Maquinaria Ensino269171731183335
11Al-Qazeres269171724185435
12Caja Rural Valbusenda268181648183434
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá267191658185333
14Universitario de Ferrol263231517192129
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Perfumerías Avenida1313098267226
2Girona FC14122102376726
3Cadí La Seu D'Urgell13121100781725
4Gernika KESB1310395588623
5Valencia BC139489980822
6Gipuzkoa UPV127574269819
7Lacturale Araski137682184820
8Mann Filter Zaragoza137680780620
9Bembibre PDM134977485617
10Durán Maquinaria Ensino135890590418
11Al-Qazeres134985689617
12Caja Rural Valbusenda135888897218
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá135884386618
14Universitario de Ferrol1321175194515
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Perfumerías Avenida1312196372125
2Girona FC1210294875322
3Cadí La Seu D'Urgell137683282420
4Gernika KESB138589083321
5Valencia BC139486780322
6Gipuzkoa UPV148689791222
7Lacturale Araski1331078791316
8Mann Filter Zaragoza1331075891816
9Bembibre PDM135876486418
10Durán Maquinaria Ensino134982692917
11Al-Qazeres135886895818
12Caja Rural Valbusenda1331076086216
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá1321181598715
14Universitario de Ferrol1311276697614