Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 20 de enero
V 18/01 21:00h Sin comenzarDurán Maquinaria EnsinoDurán Maquinaria EnsinoLacturale AraskiLacturale Araski
S 19/01 18:00h Sin comenzarPerfumerías AvenidaPerfumerías AvenidaCadí La Seu D'UrgellCadí La Seu D'Urgell
S 19/01 18:00h Sin comenzarGipuzkoa UPVGipuzkoa UPVSnatts Femeni Sant AdriáSnatts Femeni Sant Adriá
S 19/01 18:30h Sin comenzarGernika KESBGernika KESBAl-QazeresAl-Qazeres
S 19/01 19:00h Sin comenzarUniversitario de FerrolUniversitario de FerrolCaja Rural ValbusendaCaja Rural Valbusenda
D 20/01 12:15h Sin comenzarMann Filter ZaragozaMann Filter ZaragozaBembibre PDMBembibre PDM
D 20/01 18:00h Sin comenzarGirona FCGirona FCValencia BCValencia BC

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Girona FC15141122484429
2Perfumerías Avenida15141110382729
3Gernika KESB15123108193627
4Cadí La Seu D'Urgell15114104093826
5Valencia BC1596100493924
6Gipuzkoa UPV158793192923
7Durán Maquinaria Ensino15781035105022
8Al-Qazeres15691010104621
9Lacturale Araski1569932101921
10Mann Filter Zaragoza15510875103520
11Caja Rural Valbusenda15411947107519
12Bembibre PDM1541187699119
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá15312918111418
14Universitario de Ferrol15213866109917
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Girona FC77055235914
2Perfumerías Avenida77051938814
3Gernika KESB87157952215
4Cadí La Seu D'Urgell76153246513
5Valencia BC74347244611
6Gipuzkoa UPV74342640611
7Durán Maquinaria Ensino85360255413
8Al-Qazeres73447146710
9Lacturale Araski84449354712
10Mann Filter Zaragoza73442745410
11Caja Rural Valbusenda84456358612
12Bembibre PDM91849459010
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá7254334899
14Universitario de Ferrol8174275799
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Girona FC87167248515
2Perfumerías Avenida87158443915
3Gernika KESB75250241412
4Cadí La Seu D'Urgell85350847313
5Valencia BC85353249313
6Gipuzkoa UPV84450552312
7Durán Maquinaria Ensino7254334969
8Al-Qazeres83553957911
9Lacturale Araski7254394729
10Mann Filter Zaragoza82644858110
11Caja Rural Valbusenda7073844897
12Bembibre PDM6333824019
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá8174856259
14Universitario de Ferrol7164395208