Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 24 de marzo
V 22/03 20:45h FinalizadoAl-QazeresAl-QazeresCaja Rural ValbusendaCaja Rural Valbusenda
S 23/03 18:00h FinalizadoGipuzkoa UPVGipuzkoa UPVPerfumerías AvenidaPerfumerías Avenida
S 23/03 19:15h FinalizadoValencia BCValencia BCLacturale AraskiLacturale Araski
S 23/03 19:45h FinalizadoCadí La Seu D'UrgellCadí La Seu D'UrgellBembibre PDMBembibre PDM
D 24/03 12:00h FinalizadoSnatts Femeni Sant AdriáSnatts Femeni Sant AdriáDurán Maquinaria EnsinoDurán Maquinaria Ensino
D 24/03 12:15h FinalizadoMann Filter ZaragozaMann Filter ZaragozaUniversitario de FerrolUniversitario de Ferrol
D 24/03 18:00h FinalizadoGirona FCGirona FCGernika KESBGernika KESB

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Perfumerías Avenida242311805127347
2Girona FC242131835140245
3Cadí La Seu D'Urgell241771665150341
4Gernika KESB241771712157941
5Valencia BC241681631149640
6Gipuzkoa UPV2413111490147637
7Lacturale Araski2410141484161034
8Mann Filter Zaragoza2410141447158434
9Bembibre PDM249151434157333
10Durán Maquinaria Ensino248161612172132
11Al-Qazeres248161596171632
12Caja Rural Valbusenda247171488168531
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá246181518172430
14Universitario de Ferrol243211388176327
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Perfumerías Avenida1212090561224
2Girona FC1211188764923
3Cadí La Seu D'Urgell1211192976423
4Gernika KESB1210288580422
5Valencia BC128482174520
6Gipuzkoa UPV127574269819
7Lacturale Araski127575077519
8Mann Filter Zaragoza127574974319
9Bembibre PDM124872178116
10Durán Maquinaria Ensino125785384717
11Al-Qazeres124880182916
12Caja Rural Valbusenda125780387617
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá125778380317
14Universitario de Ferrol1221068586514
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Perfumerías Avenida1211190066123
2Girona FC1210294875322
3Cadí La Seu D'Urgell126673673918
4Gernika KESB127582777519
5Valencia BC128481075120
6Gipuzkoa UPV126674877818
7Lacturale Araski123973483515
8Mann Filter Zaragoza123969884115
9Bembibre PDM125771379217
10Durán Maquinaria Ensino123975987415
11Al-Qazeres124879588716
12Caja Rural Valbusenda1221068580914
13Snatts Femeni Sant Adriá1211173592113
14Universitario de Ferrol1211170389813