Clasificación y resultados

Temporada
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid302372585235323
2CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú302282608235522
3Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus3019112330222119
4PanathinaikosPanathinaikos3019112263218419
5Fenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahçe3018122256223318
6Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul3017132472246717
7Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia3017132445237617
8Darussafaka DogusD.Dogus3016142358235316
9Estrella RojaEstrella Roja3016142203219616
10Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris3014162350239114
11FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona3012182134223212
12GalatasarayGalatasaray3011192345247511
13Brose BambergBrose Bamberg3010202369240410
14Maccabi Fox Tel AvivMaccabi3010202330249310
15Unics KazanU.Kazan30822228824088
16Olimpia MilanEA7 Armani Milano30822241126068
Jornada 1
12 al 14 de octubre
X 12/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 13/10 20:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoMaccabiMaccabi
J 13/10 21:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaD.DogusD.Dogus
V 14/10 18:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 14/10 19:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 14/10 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosZalgirisZalgiris
V 14/10 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 2
20 al 21 de octubre
J 20/10 18:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergU.KazanU.Kazan
J 20/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 20/10 20:45h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 21/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 21/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 21/10 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 21/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 3
25 al 26 de octubre
M 25/10 18:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanD.DogusD.Dogus
M 25/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 25/10 20:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 26/10 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 26/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
X 26/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 26/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiGalatasarayGalatasaray
Jornada 4
27 al 28 de octubre
J 27/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúU.KazanU.Kazan
J 27/10 19:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 27/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoReal MadridReal Madrid
J 27/10 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 28/10 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 28/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisMaccabiMaccabi
V 28/10 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 28/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 5
02 al 04 de noviembre
X 02/11 18:00h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeU.KazanU.Kazan
X 02/11 18:45h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 03/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 03/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 03/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 04/11 18:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisD.DogusD.Dogus
V 04/11 18:45h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 04/11 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 6
10 al 11 de noviembre
J 10/11 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 10/11 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosMaccabiMaccabi
J 10/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 10/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZalgirisZalgiris
V 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 11/11 18:30h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
V 11/11 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 7
15 al 16 de noviembre
M 15/11 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulU.KazanU.Kazan
M 15/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 15/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 15/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 16/11 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisGalatasarayGalatasaray
X 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 8
17 al 18 de noviembre
J 17/11 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanMaccabiMaccabi
J 17/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 17/11 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 17/11 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayD.DogusD.Dogus
V 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúZalgirisZalgiris
V 18/11 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 18/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 9
24 al 25 de noviembre
J 24/11 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 24/11 18:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusMaccabiMaccabi
J 24/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 24/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 24/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridU.KazanU.Kazan
V 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 25/11 20:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 10
01 al 02 de diciembre
J 01/12 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 01/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
J 01/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 01/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 02/12 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 02/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaZalgirisZalgiris
V 02/12 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 02/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 11
07 al 09 de diciembre
X 07/12 18:45h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 08/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 08/12 20:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 08/12 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridZalgirisZalgiris
V 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 09/12 19:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 09/12 20:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusU.KazanU.Kazan
V 09/12 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 12
15 al 16 de diciembre
J 15/12 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusReal MadridReal Madrid
J 15/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaMaccabiMaccabi
J 15/12 20:45h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 16/12 18:30h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 16/12 20:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 13
20 al 21 de diciembre
M 20/12 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanGalatasarayGalatasaray
M 20/12 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulZalgirisZalgiris
M 20/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 20/12 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
X 21/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeD.DogusD.Dogus
X 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 21/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 21/12 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 14
22 al 23 de diciembre
J 22/12 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 22/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaReal MadridReal Madrid
J 22/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisU.KazanU.Kazan
J 22/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 23/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 23/12 18:45h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusMaccabiMaccabi
V 23/12 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 23/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 15
29 al 30 de diciembre
J 29/12 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulReal MadridReal Madrid
J 29/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 29/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 29/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoZalgirisZalgiris
J 29/12 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaMaccabiMaccabi
V 30/12 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 30/12 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 30/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 16
05 al 06 de enero
J 05/01 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 05/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiD.DogusD.Dogus
J 05/01 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaU.KazanU.Kazan
V 06/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 06/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 06/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 06/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 17
12 al 13 de enero
J 12/01 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 12/01 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 12/01 20:45h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 12/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayZalgirisZalgiris
V 13/01 20:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 13/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 18
19 al 20 de enero
J 19/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 19/01 18:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 19/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 19/01 20:15h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 19/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisReal MadridReal Madrid
V 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusU.KazanU.Kazan
V 20/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 19
24 al 25 de enero
M 24/01 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 24/01 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayMaccabiMaccabi
M 24/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 24/01 19:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
M 24/01 21:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
X 25/01 19:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulD.DogusD.Dogus
X 25/01 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergReal MadridReal Madrid
X 25/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 20
26 al 27 de enero
J 26/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 26/01 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 26/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiU.KazanU.Kazan
V 27/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 27/01 18:45h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusZalgirisZalgiris
V 27/01 19:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 27/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 27/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 21
02 al 03 de febrero
J 02/02 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 02/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 02/02 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 02/02 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergMaccabiMaccabi
J 02/02 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoD.DogusD.Dogus
V 03/02 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 03/02 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 03/02 20:45h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 22
09 al 10 de febrero
J 09/02 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanReal MadridReal Madrid
J 09/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 09/02 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 09/02 18:45h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 09/02 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 10/02 19:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
V 10/02 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGalatasarayGalatasaray
Jornada 23
23 al 24 de febrero
J 23/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúMaccabiMaccabi
J 23/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 23/02 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 23/02 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 24/02 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergZalgirisZalgiris
V 24/02 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosU.KazanU.Kazan
V 24/02 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 24
02 al 03 de marzo
J 02/03 18:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 02/03 18:45h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayReal MadridReal Madrid
J 02/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 02/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 02/03 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 03/03 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 03/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 03/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 25
09 al 10 de marzo
J 09/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 09/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 09/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 09/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 09/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaU.KazanU.Kazan
V 10/03 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 10/03 20:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusD.DogusD.Dogus
V 10/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 26
16 al 17 de marzo
J 16/03 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulMaccabiMaccabi
J 16/03 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
J 16/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 16/03 20:45h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 17/03 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanZalgirisZalgiris
V 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 17/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 17/03 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 27
21 al 22 de marzo
M 21/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeMaccabiMaccabi
M 21/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
M 21/03 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 21/03 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
X 22/03 17:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúD.DogusD.Dogus
X 22/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 22/03 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayU.KazanU.Kazan
X 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 28
23 al 24 de marzo
J 23/03 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 23/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiZalgirisZalgiris
J 23/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 23/03 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 24/03 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 24/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 24/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 24/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 29
30 al 31 de marzo
J 30/03 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 30/03 20:45h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergD.DogusD.Dogus
J 30/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMaccabiMaccabi
V 31/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 31/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaU.KazanU.Kazan
V 31/03 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 31/03 20:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 31/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 30
06 al 07 de abril
J 06/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 06/04 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 06/04 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 06/04 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaZalgirisZalgiris
V 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 07/04 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoU.KazanU.Kazan
V 07/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 1
18 al 19 de abril
M 18/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 18/04 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
X 19/04 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 19/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 2
20 al 21 de abril
J 20/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 20/04 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 21/04 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 21/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 3
25 al 26 de abril
M 25/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
M 25/04 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 26/04 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 26/04 20:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 4
28 de abril
J 27/04 19:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 27/04 21:30h Movistar DeportesKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 28/04 18:30h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 28/04 20:15h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 5
02 de mayo
M 02/05 09:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 02/05 09:00h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 02/05 09:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
M 02/05 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 1
19 de mayo
V 19/05 17:30h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 19/05 20:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
D 21 17:00h Finalizado
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
CSKA Moscú
CSKA Moscú
D 21 20:00h Finalizado
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Olympiacos Piraeus
Olympiacos Piraeus