Calendario

Temporada
Jornada 1
12 al 14 de octubre
X 12/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 13/10 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 13/10 20:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoMaccabiMaccabi
J 13/10 21:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaD.DogusD.Dogus
V 14/10 18:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 14/10 19:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 14/10 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosZalgirisZalgiris
V 14/10 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 2
20 al 21 de octubre
J 20/10 18:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 20/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergU.KazanU.Kazan
J 20/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiReal MadridReal Madrid
J 20/10 20:45h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 21/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 21/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 21/10 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 21/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 3
25 al 26 de octubre
M 25/10 18:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanD.DogusD.Dogus
M 25/10 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
M 25/10 20:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 25/10 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 26/10 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 26/10 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeZalgirisZalgiris
X 26/10 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 26/10 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiGalatasarayGalatasaray
Jornada 4
27 al 28 de octubre
J 27/10 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúU.KazanU.Kazan
J 27/10 19:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 27/10 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoReal MadridReal Madrid
J 27/10 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 28/10 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 28/10 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisMaccabiMaccabi
V 28/10 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 28/10 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
Jornada 5
02 al 04 de noviembre
X 02/11 18:00h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeU.KazanU.Kazan
X 02/11 18:45h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 03/11 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 03/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 03/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 04/11 18:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisD.DogusD.Dogus
V 04/11 18:45h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 04/11 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 6
10 al 11 de noviembre
J 10/11 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 10/11 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 10/11 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosMaccabiMaccabi
J 10/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 10/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaZalgirisZalgiris
V 11/11 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 11/11 18:30h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúReal MadridReal Madrid
V 11/11 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 7
15 al 16 de noviembre
M 15/11 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulU.KazanU.Kazan
M 15/11 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 15/11 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 15/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
X 16/11 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisGalatasarayGalatasaray
X 16/11 19:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
X 16/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 8
17 al 18 de noviembre
J 17/11 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanMaccabiMaccabi
J 17/11 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 17/11 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 17/11 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayD.DogusD.Dogus
V 18/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúZalgirisZalgiris
V 18/11 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 18/11 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 9
24 al 25 de noviembre
J 24/11 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 24/11 18:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusMaccabiMaccabi
J 24/11 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 24/11 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 24/11 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridU.KazanU.Kazan
V 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 25/11 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 25/11 20:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 10
01 al 02 de diciembre
J 01/12 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 01/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
J 01/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 01/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 02/12 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 02/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaZalgirisZalgiris
V 02/12 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 02/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Jornada 11
07 al 09 de diciembre
X 07/12 18:45h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 08/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 08/12 20:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 08/12 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridZalgirisZalgiris
V 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 09/12 19:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 09/12 20:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusU.KazanU.Kazan
V 09/12 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 12
15 al 16 de diciembre
J 15/12 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 15/12 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusReal MadridReal Madrid
J 15/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 15/12 20:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaMaccabiMaccabi
J 15/12 20:45h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 16/12 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 16/12 18:30h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 16/12 20:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 13
20 al 21 de diciembre
M 20/12 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanGalatasarayGalatasaray
M 20/12 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulZalgirisZalgiris
M 20/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
M 20/12 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
X 21/12 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeD.DogusD.Dogus
X 21/12 20:00h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
X 21/12 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 21/12 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 14
22 al 23 de diciembre
J 22/12 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
J 22/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaReal MadridReal Madrid
J 22/12 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisU.KazanU.Kazan
J 22/12 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 23/12 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 23/12 18:45h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusMaccabiMaccabi
V 23/12 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 23/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 15
29 al 30 de diciembre
J 29/12 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulReal MadridReal Madrid
J 29/12 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 29/12 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 29/12 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoZalgirisZalgiris
J 29/12 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaMaccabiMaccabi
V 30/12 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 30/12 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 30/12 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 16
05 al 06 de enero
J 05/01 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 05/01 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 05/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiD.DogusD.Dogus
J 05/01 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaU.KazanU.Kazan
V 06/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 06/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 06/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 06/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 17
12 al 13 de enero
J 12/01 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 12/01 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 12/01 20:45h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 12/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 13/01 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayZalgirisZalgiris
V 13/01 20:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 13/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridMaccabiMaccabi
Jornada 18
19 al 20 de enero
J 19/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 19/01 18:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 19/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 19/01 20:15h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 19/01 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisReal MadridReal Madrid
V 20/01 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusU.KazanU.Kazan
V 20/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
Jornada 19
24 al 25 de enero
M 24/01 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 24/01 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayMaccabiMaccabi
M 24/01 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
M 24/01 19:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
M 24/01 21:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
X 25/01 19:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulD.DogusD.Dogus
X 25/01 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergReal MadridReal Madrid
X 25/01 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 20
26 al 27 de enero
J 26/01 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 26/01 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 26/01 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiU.KazanU.Kazan
V 27/01 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 27/01 18:45h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusZalgirisZalgiris
V 27/01 19:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 27/01 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 27/01 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
Jornada 21
02 al 03 de febrero
J 02/02 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 02/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
J 02/02 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 02/02 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergMaccabiMaccabi
J 02/02 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoD.DogusD.Dogus
V 03/02 18:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 03/02 20:30h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaReal MadridReal Madrid
V 03/02 20:45h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 22
09 al 10 de febrero
J 09/02 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanReal MadridReal Madrid
J 09/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 09/02 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 09/02 18:45h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 09/02 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 10/02 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 10/02 19:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusZalgirisZalgiris
V 10/02 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaGalatasarayGalatasaray
Jornada 23
23 al 24 de febrero
J 23/02 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúMaccabiMaccabi
J 23/02 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 23/02 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 23/02 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 24/02 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergZalgirisZalgiris
V 24/02 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosU.KazanU.Kazan
V 24/02 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 24
02 al 03 de marzo
J 02/03 18:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 02/03 18:45h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayReal MadridReal Madrid
J 02/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 02/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 02/03 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 03/03 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 03/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 03/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 25
09 al 10 de marzo
J 09/03 18:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 09/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 09/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 09/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
J 09/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaU.KazanU.Kazan
V 10/03 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
V 10/03 20:45h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusD.DogusD.Dogus
V 10/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 26
16 al 17 de marzo
J 16/03 18:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulMaccabiMaccabi
J 16/03 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosReal MadridReal Madrid
J 16/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
J 16/03 20:45h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 17/03 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanZalgirisZalgiris
V 17/03 18:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
V 17/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 17/03 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
Jornada 27
21 al 22 de marzo
M 21/03 18:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeMaccabiMaccabi
M 21/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
M 21/03 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 21/03 20:15h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
X 22/03 17:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúD.DogusD.Dogus
X 22/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 22/03 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayU.KazanU.Kazan
X 22/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
Jornada 28
23 al 24 de marzo
J 23/03 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
J 23/03 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiZalgirisZalgiris
J 23/03 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoBrose BambergBrose Bamberg
J 23/03 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
V 24/03 17:00h FinalizadoU.KazanU.KazanCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 24/03 18:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusGalatasarayGalatasaray
V 24/03 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 24/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
Jornada 29
30 al 31 de marzo
J 30/03 19:00h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
J 30/03 20:45h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergD.DogusD.Dogus
J 30/03 21:00h FinalizadoFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaMaccabiMaccabi
V 31/03 19:00h FinalizadoZalgirisZalgirisEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani Milano
V 31/03 19:00h FinalizadoEstrella RojaEstrella RojaU.KazanU.Kazan
V 31/03 19:00h FinalizadoGalatasarayGalatasarayKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
V 31/03 20:45h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 31/03 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Jornada 30
06 al 07 de abril
J 06/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona
J 06/04 20:00h FinalizadoBrose BambergBrose BambergGalatasarayGalatasaray
J 06/04 20:05h FinalizadoMaccabiMaccabiPanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 06/04 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaZalgirisZalgiris
V 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusEstrella RojaEstrella Roja
V 07/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 07/04 20:45h FinalizadoEA7 Armani MilanoEA7 Armani MilanoU.KazanU.Kazan
V 07/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 1
18 al 19 de abril
M 18/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 18/04 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
X 19/04 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
X 19/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 2
20 al 21 de abril
J 20/04 19:00h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
J 20/04 20:00h FinalizadoPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
V 21/04 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
V 21/04 21:00h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
Jornada 3
25 al 26 de abril
M 25/04 19:45h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
M 25/04 21:00h FinalizadoKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
X 26/04 18:30h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
X 26/04 20:15h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusReal MadridReal Madrid
Jornada 4
28 de abril
J 27/04 19:45h Sin comenzarFenerbahçeFenerbahçePanathinaikosPanathinaikos
J 27/04 21:30h Movistar DeportesKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet BaskoniaCSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú
V 28/04 18:30h FinalizadoD.DogusD.DogusReal MadridReal Madrid
V 28/04 20:15h FinalizadoAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes IstanbulOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
Jornada 5
02 de mayo
M 02/05 09:00h Sin comenzarCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
M 02/05 09:00h Sin comenzarPanathinaikosPanathinaikosFenerbahçeFenerbahçe
M 02/05 09:00h Sin comenzarReal MadridReal MadridD.DogusD.Dogus
M 02/05 20:00h FinalizadoOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos PiraeusAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul
Jornada 1
19 de mayo
V 19/05 17:30h FinalizadoCSKA MoscúCSKA MoscúOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus
V 19/05 20:30h FinalizadoFenerbahçeFenerbahçeReal MadridReal Madrid
D 21 17:00h Finalizado
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
CSKA Moscú
CSKA Moscú
D 21 20:00h Finalizado
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Olympiacos Piraeus
Olympiacos Piraeus