Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
17 al 09 de mayo
M 17/04 20:45h FinalizadoBrightonBrightonTottenhamTottenham
X 18/04 20:45h FinalizadoBournemouthBournemouthM. UnitedM. United
J 19/04 20:45h FinalizadoLeicester CityLeicester CitySouthamptonSouthampton
S 21/04 13:30h Movistar FútbolWest BromWest BromLiverpoolLiverpool
S 21/04 16:00h Movistar FútbolWatfordWatfordCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
D 22/04 14:30h Movistar FútbolArsenalArsenalWest HamWest Ham
D 22/04 14:30h NingunaStoke CityStoke CityBurnleyBurnley
D 22/04 17:30h Movistar FútbolM. CityM. CitySwanseaSwansea
L 23/04 21:00h Movistar FútbolEvertonEvertonNewcastleNewcastle
X 09/05 20:45h NingunaChelseaChelseaHuddersfieldHuddersfield

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City332832932587
2Manchester UnitedM. United342356652674
3LiverpoolLiverpool3420104783570
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham342086663168
5Chelsea FCChelsea341969593463
6ArsenalArsenal3316611624554
7BurnleyBurnley34141010343152
8Leicester CityLeicester City34111112494744
9EvertonEverton3411914395442
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle3311814354241
11AFC BournemouthBournemouth3591115415838
12WatfordWatford3410717426037
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton3481214324736
14West Ham UnitedWest Ham3381114415935
15Huddersfield TownHuddersfield349817275435
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace3481016365434
17Swansea CitySwansea338916274633
18SouthamptonSouthampton3451415335329
19Stoke CityStoke City3461018316428
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom3441218275224
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City161411534443
2Manchester UnitedM. United171322353341
3LiverpoolLiverpool171160413139
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham161042323434
5Chelsea FCChelsea171034283033
6ArsenalArsenal171322451341
7BurnleyBurnley17746152725
8Leicester CityLeicester City17665222024
9EvertonEverton17935261230
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle17746181625
11AFC BournemouthBournemouth18657251523
12WatfordWatford17656251423
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton18684231026
14West Ham UnitedWest Ham16655201223
15Huddersfield TownHuddersfield17656161223
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace17557221420
17Swansea CitySwansea16637161221
18SouthamptonSouthampton17377181316
19Stoke CityStoke City1754818919
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom17287181014
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester City Football ClubM. City171421401244
2Manchester UnitedM. United171034301833
3LiverpoolLiverpool17944372531
4Tottenham HotspurTottenham181044341934
5Chelsea FCChelsea17935311930
6ArsenalArsenal16349172613
7BurnleyBurnley17764191627
8Leicester CityLeicester City17557272820
9EvertonEverton17269133312
10Newcastle UnitedNewcastle16448172616
11AFC BournemouthBournemouth17368162815
12WatfordWatford174211173014
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton16241092210
14West Ham UnitedWest Ham17269213812
15Huddersfield TownHuddersfield173311113212
16Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace17359142714
17Swansea CitySwansea17269112612
18SouthamptonSouthampton17278152913
19Stoke CityStoke City17161013379
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom17241192510