>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 23 de octubre
V 20/10 21:00h FinalizadoWest HamWest HamBrightonBrighton
S 21/10 13:30h Movistar FútbolChelseaChelseaWatfordWatford
S 21/10 16:00h PPVStoke CityStoke CityBournemouthBournemouth
S 21/10 16:00h PPVSwanseaSwanseaLeicester CityLeicester City
S 21/10 16:00h PPVNewcastleNewcastleCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace
S 21/10 16:00h PPVM. CityM. CityBurnleyBurnley
S 21/10 16:00h Movistar FútbolHuddersfieldHuddersfieldM. UnitedM. United
S 21/10 18:30h Movistar FútbolSouthamptonSouthamptonWest BromWest Brom
D 22/10 14:30h PPVEvertonEvertonArsenalArsenal
D 22/10 17:00h PPVTottenhamTottenhamLiverpoolLiverpool

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City871029422
2Manchester UnitedM. United862021220
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham852115517
4WatfordWatford8431131315
5Chelsea FCChelsea841313813
6ArsenalArsenal8413121013
7BurnleyBurnley83418613
8LiverpoolLiverpool8341131213
9Newcastle UnitedNewcastle83239811
10Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton932491011
11West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom82427910
12SouthamptonSouthampton8233799
13Huddersfield TownHuddersfield8233599
14Swansea CitySwansea8224588
15EvertonEverton82245138
16Stoke CityStoke City82249188
17West Ham UnitedWest Ham92258178
18Leicester CityLeicester City813410136
19AFC BournemouthBournemouth81164124
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace81072183
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City4310181210
2Manchester UnitedM. United440014812
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham41213125
4WatfordWatford41215105
5Chelsea FCChelsea4112494
6ArsenalArsenal440011112
7BurnleyBurnley4121285
8LiverpoolLiverpool4220658
9Newcastle UnitedNewcastle4211647
10Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton4211547
11West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom4130446
12SouthamptonSouthampton5122545
13Huddersfield TownHuddersfield4121245
14Swansea CitySwansea4103353
15EvertonEverton4202326
16Stoke CityStoke City4211517
17West Ham UnitedWest Ham4202526
18Leicester CityLeicester City4112624
19AFC BournemouthBournemouth4112304
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace4103203
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City440011112
2Manchester UnitedM. United4220728
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham440012212
4WatfordWatford43108310
5Chelsea FCChelsea4301949
6ArsenalArsenal4013171
7BurnleyBurnley4220648
8LiverpoolLiverpool41217115
9Newcastle UnitedNewcastle4112344
10Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton5113464
11West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom4112364
12SouthamptonSouthampton3111224
13Huddersfield TownHuddersfield4112344
14Swansea CitySwansea4121215
15EvertonEverton4022282
16Stoke CityStoke City40134111
17West Ham UnitedWest Ham50233112
18Leicester CityLeicester City4022472
19AFC BournemouthBournemouth4004170
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace40040110