>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de diciembre
M 12/12 20:45h PPVBurnleyBurnleyStoke CityStoke City
M 12/12 21:00h Movistar FútbolHuddersfieldHuddersfieldChelseaChelsea
M 12/12 21:00h PPVCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceWatfordWatford
X 13/12 20:45h Movistar FútbolSouthamptonSouthamptonLeicester CityLeicester City
X 13/12 20:45h Movistar FútbolNewcastleNewcastleEvertonEverton
X 13/12 20:45h Movistar FútbolSwanseaSwanseaM. CityM. City
X 13/12 21:00h Movistar FútbolWest HamWest HamArsenalArsenal
X 13/12 21:00h Movistar FútbolTottenhamTottenhamBrightonBrighton
X 13/12 21:00h Movistar FútbolM. UnitedM. UnitedBournemouthBournemouth
X 13/12 21:00h Movistar FútbolLiverpoolLiverpoolWest BromWest Brom

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City161510481146
2Manchester UnitedM. United161123361135
3Chelsea FCChelsea161024281332
4LiverpoolLiverpool16862342030
5ArsenalArsenal16925302029
6Tottenham HotspurTottenham16844281428
7BurnleyBurnley16844151228
8Leicester CityLeicester City16655232223
9WatfordWatford16646252722
10EvertonEverton16547202919
11SouthamptonSouthampton16466161918
12Huddersfield TownHuddersfield16538112618
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton16457142117
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth16448151916
15Stoke CityStoke City16448193516
16Newcastle UnitedNewcastle16439162515
17West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom16277122213
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham16349143213
19Swansea CitySwansea16331091812
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace16259102711
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City8710282422
2Manchester UnitedM. United8701211421
3Chelsea FCChelsea8512131616
4LiverpoolLiverpool8440141416
5ArsenalArsenal870121821
6Tottenham HotspurTottenham8431141315
7BurnleyBurnley842261414
8Leicester CityLeicester City8413111013
9WatfordWatford823310139
10EvertonEverton850314415
11SouthamptonSouthampton933311612
12Huddersfield TownHuddersfield84228414
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton82429710
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth8224988
15Stoke CityStoke City832310511
16Newcastle UnitedNewcastle83149510
17West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom8152858
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham73138310
19Swansea CitySwansea8215557
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace82331029
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City880020524
2Manchester UnitedM. United842215814
3Chelsea FCChelsea851215616
4LiverpoolLiverpool8422201714
5ArsenalArsenal82249138
6Tottenham HotspurTottenham841314813
7BurnleyBurnley84229914
8Leicester CityLeicester City8242121310
9WatfordWatford8413151113
10EvertonEverton80446174
11SouthamptonSouthampton7133596
12Huddersfield TownHuddersfield81163184
13Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton8215597
14AFC BournemouthBournemouth82246108
15Stoke CityStoke City81259205
16Newcastle UnitedNewcastle81257145
17West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom81254105
18West Ham UnitedWest Ham90366213
19Swansea CitySwansea8125485
20Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace80260132