Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 01 de marzo
S 24/02 13:30h Movistar FútbolLeicester CityLeicester CityStoke CityStoke City
S 24/02 16:00h Movistar FútbolLiverpoolLiverpoolWest HamWest Ham
S 24/02 16:00h NingunaWest BromWest BromHuddersfieldHuddersfield
S 24/02 16:00h NingunaBurnleyBurnleySouthamptonSouthampton
S 24/02 16:00h NingunaBournemouthBournemouthNewcastleNewcastle
S 24/02 16:00h NingunaBrightonBrightonSwanseaSwansea
S 24/02 18:30h Movistar FútbolWatfordWatfordEvertonEverton
D 25/02 13:00h Movistar FútbolCrystal PalaceCrystal PalaceTottenhamTottenham
D 25/02 15:05h Movistar FútbolM. UnitedM. UnitedChelseaChelsea
J 01/03 20:45h NingunaArsenalArsenalM. CityM. City

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City272331792072
2Manchester UnitedM. United271755511956
3LiverpoolLiverpool271593613154
4Chelsea FCChelsea271656492353
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham271575522452
6ArsenalArsenal271368513645
7BurnleyBurnley27999212436
8Leicester CityLeicester City279810394035
9EvertonEverton279711324634
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth278712314131
11WatfordWatford278613374730
12West Ham UnitedWest Ham277911344630
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle277713253628
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton2761011223628
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace276912254227
16Swansea CitySwansea277614203727
17Huddersfield TownHuddersfield277614234727
18SouthamptonSouthampton2751111284026
19Stoke CityStoke City276714275325
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom2731113214020
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City141310503240
2Manchester UnitedM. United131021292432
3LiverpoolLiverpool13760272727
4Chelsea FCChelsea14923242429
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham14941292131
6ArsenalArsenal131021361332
7BurnleyBurnley1353591818
8Leicester CityLeicester City13634191421
9EvertonEverton1482423826
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth13535181318
11WatfordWatford13445201416
12West Ham UnitedWest Ham13544161119
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle14446121216
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton13463151018
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace13454161017
16Swansea CitySwansea14527111017
17Huddersfield TownHuddersfield1454515819
18SouthamptonSouthampton15366161115
19Stoke CityStoke City1454516619
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom1327414713
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Manchester CityM. City131021291032
2Manchester UnitedM. United14734221424
3LiverpoolLiverpool14833342227
4Chelsea FCChelsea13733251324
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham13634231521
6ArsenalArsenal14347152213
7BurnleyBurnley14464121418
8Leicester CityLeicester City14356202514
9EvertonEverton131579288
10AFC BournemouthBournemouth14347132213
11WatfordWatford14428172114
12West Ham UnitedWest Ham14257182911
13Newcastle UnitedNewcastle13337132112
14Brighton and Hove AlbionBrighton1424871710
15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace1424892310
16Swansea CitySwansea1324791910
17Huddersfield TownHuddersfield132298278
18SouthamptonSouthampton12255121911
19Stoke CityStoke City1313911326
20West Bromwich AlbionWest Brom141497227