El Correo

Calendario

Jornada 20 06 al 10/01/2018

S06 11:15 Deusto 1 - 1 Anaitasuna FT
S06 17:30 Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Santurtzi
D07 10:30 Santutxu 0 - 3 Somorrostro
D07 11:30 Alavés B 1 - 0 CD Getxo
D07 11:30 Portugalete 2 - 0 Sodupe
D07 11:30 Club Bermeo 1 - 2 Sestao River
D07 11:30 Baskonia 0 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D07 17:00 Real Sociedad C 0 - 4 Cultural Durango
X10 19:30 Aurrerá 0 - 0 Balmaseda
X10 20:00 Beasain 0 - 0 Amurrio

Jornada 21 13 al 14/01/2018

S13 16:45 Cultural Durango 4 - 1 Club Bermeo
S13 17:00 Anaitasuna FT 1 - 1 Alavés B
S13 17:00 Sodupe 0 - 0 Lagun Onak
S13 17:30 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio 2 - 0 Beasain
S13 18:00 Sestao River 3 - 1 Aurrerá
S13 18:00 Somorrostro 2 - 3 Real Sociedad C
S13 18:00 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Baskonia
D14 11:15 Santurtzi 0 - 1 Deusto
D14 11:30 CD Getxo 1 - 2 Santutxu
D14 16:30 Amurrio 1 - 2 Portugalete

Jornada 22 19 al 21/01/2018

V19 20:00 Real Sociedad C - CD Getxo
S20 15:30 Alavés B - Deusto
S20 16:00 Santutxu - Anaitasuna FT
S20 16:30 Beasain - Balmaseda
S20 17:00 Club Bermeo - Somorrostro
S20 17:30 Lagun Onak - Amurrio
D21 11:30 Portugalete - Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D21 11:30 Baskonia - Sestao River
D21 12:00 Aurrerá - Cultural Durango
D21 18:00 Sodupe - Santurtzi

Jornada 23 28/01/2018

D28 00:00 Sestao River - Beasain
D28 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Lagun Onak
D28 00:00 Somorrostro - Aurrerá
D28 00:00 Balmaseda - Portugalete
D28 00:00 Amurrio - Sodupe
D28 00:00 Deusto - Santutxu
D28 00:00 CD Getxo - Club Bermeo
D28 00:00 Cultural Durango - Baskonia
D28 00:00 Anaitasuna FT - Real Sociedad C
D28 00:00 Santurtzi - Alavés B

Jornada 24 04/02/2018

D04 00:00 Portugalete - Sestao River
D04 00:00 Lagun Onak - Balmaseda
D04 00:00 Amurrio - Santurtzi
D04 00:00 Beasain - Cultural Durango
D04 00:00 Baskonia - Somorrostro
D04 00:00 Aurrerá - CD Getxo
D04 00:00 Sodupe - Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D04 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Deusto
D04 00:00 Club Bermeo - Anaitasuna FT
D04 00:00 Santutxu - Alavés B

Jornada 25 11/02/2018

D11 00:00 Cultural Durango - Portugalete
D11 00:00 Sestao River - Lagun Onak
D11 00:00 Balmaseda - Sodupe
D11 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Amurrio
D11 00:00 Somorrostro - Beasain
D11 00:00 CD Getxo - Baskonia
D11 00:00 Alavés B - Real Sociedad C
D11 00:00 Deusto - Club Bermeo
D11 00:00 Anaitasuna FT - Aurrerá
D11 00:00 Santurtzi - Santutxu

Jornada 26 18/02/2018

D18 00:00 Lagun Onak - Cultural Durango
D18 00:00 Sodupe - Sestao River
D18 00:00 Amurrio - Balmaseda
D18 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Santurtzi
D18 00:00 Portugalete - Somorrostro
D18 00:00 Beasain - CD Getxo
D18 00:00 Club Bermeo - Alavés B
D18 00:00 Aurrerá - Deusto
D18 00:00 Baskonia - Anaitasuna FT
D18 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Santutxu

Jornada 27 25/02/2018

D25 00:00 Somorrostro - Lagun Onak
D25 00:00 Cultural Durango - Sodupe
D25 00:00 Sestao River - Amurrio
D25 00:00 Balmaseda - Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D25 00:00 CD Getxo - Portugalete
D25 00:00 Anaitasuna FT - Beasain
D25 00:00 Santutxu - Club Bermeo
D25 00:00 Alavés B - Aurrerá
D25 00:00 Deusto - Baskonia
D25 00:00 Santurtzi - Real Sociedad C

Jornada 28 04/03/2018

D04 00:00 Sodupe - Somorrostro
D04 00:00 Amurrio - Cultural Durango
D04 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Sestao River
D04 00:00 Balmaseda - Santurtzi
D04 00:00 Lagun Onak - CD Getxo
D04 00:00 Portugalete - Anaitasuna FT
D04 00:00 Aurrerá - Santutxu
D04 00:00 Baskonia - Alavés B
D04 00:00 Beasain - Deusto
D04 00:00 Club Bermeo - Real Sociedad C

Jornada 29 11/03/2018

D11 00:00 CD Getxo - Sodupe
D11 00:00 Somorrostro - Amurrio
D11 00:00 Cultural Durango - Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D11 00:00 Sestao River - Balmaseda
D11 00:00 Anaitasuna FT - Lagun Onak
D11 00:00 Deusto - Portugalete
D11 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Aurrerá
D11 00:00 Santutxu - Baskonia
D11 00:00 Alavés B - Beasain
D11 00:00 Santurtzi - Club Bermeo

Jornada 30 18/03/2018

D18 00:00 Amurrio - CD Getxo
D18 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Somorrostro
D18 00:00 Balmaseda - Cultural Durango
D18 00:00 Sestao River - Santurtzi
D18 00:00 Sodupe - Anaitasuna FT
D18 00:00 Lagun Onak - Deusto
D18 00:00 Baskonia - Real Sociedad C
D18 00:00 Beasain - Santutxu
D18 00:00 Portugalete - Alavés B
D18 00:00 Aurrerá - Club Bermeo

Jornada 31 25/03/2018

D25 00:00 Anaitasuna FT - Amurrio
D25 00:00 CD Getxo - Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D25 00:00 Somorrostro - Balmaseda
D25 00:00 Cultural Durango - Sestao River
D25 00:00 Deusto - Sodupe
D25 00:00 Alavés B - Lagun Onak
D25 00:00 Club Bermeo - Baskonia
D25 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Beasain
D25 00:00 Santutxu - Portugalete
D25 00:00 Santurtzi - Aurrerá

Jornada 32 29/03/2018

J29 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Anaitasuna FT
J29 00:00 Balmaseda - CD Getxo
J29 00:00 Sestao River - Somorrostro
J29 00:00 Cultural Durango - Santurtzi
J29 00:00 Amurrio - Deusto
J29 00:00 Sodupe - Alavés B
J29 00:00 Beasain - Club Bermeo
J29 00:00 Portugalete - Real Sociedad C
J29 00:00 Lagun Onak - Santutxu
J29 00:00 Baskonia - Aurrerá

Jornada 33 08/04/2018

D08 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Lagun Onak
D08 00:00 Club Bermeo - Portugalete
D08 00:00 CD Getxo - Sestao River
D08 00:00 Somorrostro - Cultural Durango
D08 00:00 Anaitasuna FT - Balmaseda
D08 00:00 Aurrerá - Beasain
D08 00:00 Deusto - Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D08 00:00 Alavés B - Amurrio
D08 00:00 Santutxu - Sodupe
D08 00:00 Santurtzi - Baskonia

Jornada 34 15/04/2018

D15 00:00 Balmaseda - Deusto
D15 00:00 Sestao River - Anaitasuna FT
D15 00:00 Cultural Durango - CD Getxo
D15 00:00 Somorrostro - Santurtzi
D15 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Alavés B
D15 00:00 Amurrio - Santutxu
D15 00:00 Portugalete - Aurrerá
D15 00:00 Lagun Onak - Club Bermeo
D15 00:00 Sodupe - Real Sociedad C
D15 00:00 Beasain - Baskonia

Jornada 35 22/04/2018

D22 00:00 Aurrerá - Lagun Onak
D22 00:00 Baskonia - Portugalete
D22 00:00 Anaitasuna FT - Cultural Durango
D22 00:00 CD Getxo - Somorrostro
D22 00:00 Alavés B - Balmaseda
D22 00:00 Deusto - Sestao River
D22 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Amurrio
D22 00:00 Club Bermeo - Sodupe
D22 00:00 Santurtzi - Beasain
D22 00:00 Santutxu - Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio

Jornada 36 29/04/2018

D29 00:00 Sestao River - Alavés B
D29 00:00 Cultural Durango - Deusto
D29 00:00 Somorrostro - Anaitasuna FT
D29 00:00 CD Getxo - Santurtzi
D29 00:00 Balmaseda - Santutxu
D29 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Real Sociedad C
D29 00:00 Lagun Onak - Baskonia
D29 00:00 Sodupe - Aurrerá
D29 00:00 Amurrio - Club Bermeo
D29 00:00 Portugalete - Beasain

Jornada 37 06/05/2018

D06 00:00 Santutxu - Sestao River
D06 00:00 Alavés B - Cultural Durango
D06 00:00 Deusto - Somorrostro
D06 00:00 Anaitasuna FT - CD Getxo
D06 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Balmaseda
D06 00:00 Club Bermeo - Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio
D06 00:00 Beasain - Lagun Onak
D06 00:00 Baskonia - Sodupe
D06 00:00 Aurrerá - Amurrio
D06 00:00 Portugalete - Santurtzi

Jornada 38 13/05/2018

D13 00:00 Cultural Durango - Santutxu
D13 00:00 Somorrostro - Alavés B
D13 00:00 CD Getxo - Deusto
D13 00:00 Santurtzi - Anaitasuna FT
D13 00:00 Sestao River - Real Sociedad C
D13 00:00 Balmaseda - Club Bermeo
D13 00:00 Sodupe - Beasain
D13 00:00 Amurrio - Baskonia
D13 00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio - Aurrerá
D13 00:00 Lagun Onak - Portugalete