El Correo

Calendario

Jornada 20 07 al 10/01/2017

S07 16:45 Cultural Durango 0 - 0 Real Sociedad C
S07 17:00 Lagun Onak 0 - 1 Tolosa
S07 17:00 Pasaia KE 0 - 2 Portugalete
S07 17:30 Balmaseda 2 - 2 Sodupe
S07 17:30 Santurtzi 1 - 1 Beasain
S07 18:00 Deusto 1 - 0 Zalla
D08 11:45 CD Vitoria 2 - 1 Amurrio
D08 17:00 Santutxu 0 - 1 Alavés B
D08 17:00 Baskonia 3 - 3 Club Bermeo
M10 20:30 Aurrerá Ondarroa 0 - 1 CD Getxo

Jornada 21 14 al 15/01/2017

S14 15:30 Alavés B 2 - 0 Aurrerá Ondarroa
S14 16:30 Tolosa 0 - 1 Santurtzi
S14 17:00 Beasain 1 - 2 Pasaia KE
S14 17:00 Club Bermeo 2 - 0 Santutxu
S14 17:30 CD Getxo 1 - 2 CD Vitoria
S14 18:15 Zalla 1 - 2 Baskonia
D15 11:30 Portugalete 1 - 1 Deusto
D15 12:00 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Balmaseda
D15 16:00 Amurrio 1 - 0 Cultural Durango
D15 17:00 Sodupe 0 - 2 Lagun Onak

Jornada 22 21 al 22/01/2017

S21 16:30 Aurrerá Ondarroa 0 - 1 Club Bermeo
S21 16:45 Cultural Durango 0 - 1 CD Getxo
S21 17:30 Balmaseda 0 - 1 Amurrio
S21 17:30 Deusto 4 - 1 Pasaia KE
D22 11:00 Santutxu 2 - 2 Zalla
D22 11:15 Santurtzi 0 - 1 Sodupe
D22 11:30 Baskonia 4 - 3 Portugalete
D22 12:00 CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Alavés B
D22 16:00 Lagun Onak 0 - 2 Real Sociedad C
D22 16:30 Tolosa 0 - 2 Beasain

Jornada 23 28 al 29/01/2017

S28 16:30 Beasain 2 - 1 Deusto
S28 16:30 Pasaia KE 1 - 2 Baskonia
S28 17:00 Club Bermeo 2 - 0 CD Vitoria
S28 17:00 CD Getxo 0 - 2 Balmaseda
S28 17:30 Sodupe 3 - 0 Tolosa
S28 18:00 Zalla 2 - 0 Aurrerá Ondarroa
S28 18:15 Real Sociedad C 1 - 1 Santurtzi
D29 11:30 Alavés B 1 - 2 Cultural Durango
D29 11:30 Portugalete 0 - 0 Santutxu
D29 16:30 Amurrio 0 - 1 Lagun Onak

Jornada 24 04 al 05/02/2017

S04 16:45 Cultural Durango 0 - 0 Club Bermeo
S04 17:00 Lagun Onak 0 - 4 CD Getxo
S04 18:30 Baskonia 3 - 1 Deusto
D05 11:10 Santutxu 1 - 1 Pasaia KE
D05 11:15 Santurtzi 0 - 0 Amurrio
D05 16:30 CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Zalla
D05 16:30 Aurrerá Ondarroa 0 - 3 Portugalete
D05 16:30 Tolosa 0 - 5 Real Sociedad C
D05 17:00 Sodupe 0 - 1 Beasain
D05 17:30 Balmaseda 1 - 0 Alavés B

Jornada 25 11 al 12/02/2017

S11 16:30 Pasaia KE 0 - 2 Aurrerá Ondarroa
S11 16:45 Club Bermeo 3 - 0 Balmaseda
S11 17:15 Beasain 4 - 0 Baskonia
D12 11:30 Alavés B 2 - 0 Lagun Onak
D12 11:30 Portugalete 3 - 0 CD Vitoria
D12 11:30 CD Getxo 3 - 1 Santurtzi
D12 12:00 Real Sociedad C 2 - 0 Sodupe
D12 12:00 Zalla 1 - 1 Cultural Durango
D12 16:30 Amurrio 1 - 0 Tolosa
D12 17:30 Deusto 0 - 0 Santutxu

Jornada 26 18 al 19/02/2017

S18 16:00 Real Sociedad C 0 - 0 Beasain
S18 16:30 Tolosa 0 - 0 CD Getxo
S18 16:30 Aurrerá Ondarroa 2 - 0 Deusto
S18 16:45 Cultural Durango 2 - 0 Portugalete
S18 17:00 Lagun Onak 2 - 0 Club Bermeo
S18 17:30 Sodupe 1 - 4 Amurrio
S18 18:00 Balmaseda 3 - 3 Zalla
D19 11:15 Santurtzi 0 - 0 Alavés B
D19 11:15 Santutxu 3 - 1 Baskonia
D19 16:30 CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Pasaia KE

Jornada 27 25/02/2017

S25 16:00 Alavés B - Tolosa
S25 16:30 Pasaia KE - Cultural Durango
S25 16:30 Amurrio - Real Sociedad C
S25 17:00 Club Bermeo - Santurtzi
S25 17:00 Portugalete - Balmaseda
S25 17:00 Beasain - Santutxu
S25 17:00 Baskonia - Aurrerá Ondarroa
S25 18:00 Deusto - CD Vitoria
S25 18:15 Zalla - Lagun Onak
S25 18:30 CD Getxo - Sodupe

Jornada 28 05/03/2017

D05 00:00 Tolosa - Club Bermeo
D05 00:00 Sodupe - Alavés B
D05 00:00 Real Sociedad C - CD Getxo
D05 00:00 Amurrio - Beasain
D05 00:00 Santurtzi - Zalla
D05 00:00 Lagun Onak - Portugalete
D05 00:00 CD Vitoria - Baskonia
D05 00:00 Cultural Durango - Deusto
D05 00:00 Balmaseda - Pasaia KE
D05 00:00 Aurrerá Ondarroa - Santutxu

Jornada 29 12/03/2017

D12 00:00 Zalla - Tolosa
D12 00:00 Club Bermeo - Sodupe
D12 00:00 Alavés B - Real Sociedad C
D12 00:00 CD Getxo - Amurrio
D12 00:00 Portugalete - Santurtzi
D12 00:00 Pasaia KE - Lagun Onak
D12 00:00 Santutxu - CD Vitoria
D12 00:00 Baskonia - Cultural Durango
D12 00:00 Deusto - Balmaseda
D12 00:00 Beasain - Aurrerá Ondarroa

Jornada 30 19/03/2017

D19 00:00 Sodupe - Zalla
D19 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Club Bermeo
D19 00:00 Amurrio - Alavés B
D19 00:00 CD Getxo - Beasain
D19 00:00 Tolosa - Portugalete
D19 00:00 Santurtzi - Pasaia KE
D19 00:00 Cultural Durango - Santutxu
D19 00:00 Balmaseda - Baskonia
D19 00:00 Lagun Onak - Deusto
D19 00:00 CD Vitoria - Aurrerá Ondarroa

Jornada 31 26/03/2017

D26 00:00 Portugalete - Sodupe
D26 00:00 Zalla - Real Sociedad C
D26 00:00 Club Bermeo - Amurrio
D26 00:00 Alavés B - CD Getxo
D26 00:00 Pasaia KE - Tolosa
D26 00:00 Deusto - Santurtzi
D26 00:00 Aurrerá Ondarroa - Cultural Durango
D26 00:00 Santutxu - Balmaseda
D26 00:00 Baskonia - Lagun Onak
D26 00:00 Beasain - CD Vitoria

Jornada 32 02/04/2017

D02 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Portugalete
D02 00:00 Amurrio - Zalla
D02 00:00 CD Getxo - Club Bermeo
D02 00:00 Alavés B - Beasain
D02 00:00 Sodupe - Pasaia KE
D02 00:00 Tolosa - Deusto
D02 00:00 Balmaseda - Aurrerá Ondarroa
D02 00:00 Lagun Onak - Santutxu
D02 00:00 Santurtzi - Baskonia
D02 00:00 Cultural Durango - CD Vitoria

Jornada 33 09/04/2017

D09 00:00 Santutxu - Santurtzi
D09 00:00 Aurrerá Ondarroa - Lagun Onak
D09 00:00 Zalla - CD Getxo
D09 00:00 Club Bermeo - Alavés B
D09 00:00 Portugalete - Amurrio
D09 00:00 CD Vitoria - Balmaseda
D09 00:00 Pasaia KE - Real Sociedad C
D09 00:00 Deusto - Sodupe
D09 00:00 Baskonia - Tolosa
D09 00:00 Beasain - Cultural Durango

Jornada 34 13/04/2017

J13 00:00 Amurrio - Pasaia KE
J13 00:00 CD Getxo - Portugalete
J13 00:00 Alavés B - Zalla
J13 00:00 Club Bermeo - Beasain
J13 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Deusto
J13 00:00 Sodupe - Baskonia
J13 00:00 Lagun Onak - CD Vitoria
J13 00:00 Santurtzi - Aurrerá Ondarroa
J13 00:00 Tolosa - Santutxu
J13 00:00 Balmaseda - Cultural Durango

Jornada 35 23/04/2017

D23 00:00 CD Vitoria - Santurtzi
D23 00:00 Cultural Durango - Lagun Onak
D23 00:00 Portugalete - Alavés B
D23 00:00 Zalla - Club Bermeo
D23 00:00 Deusto - Amurrio
D23 00:00 Pasaia KE - CD Getxo
D23 00:00 Santutxu - Sodupe
D23 00:00 Aurrerá Ondarroa - Tolosa
D23 00:00 Beasain - Balmaseda
D23 00:00 Baskonia - Real Sociedad C

Jornada 36 30/04/2017

D30 00:00 CD Getxo - Deusto
D30 00:00 Alavés B - Pasaia KE
D30 00:00 Club Bermeo - Portugalete
D30 00:00 Zalla - Beasain
D30 00:00 Amurrio - Baskonia
D30 00:00 Real Sociedad C - Santutxu
D30 00:00 Santurtzi - Cultural Durango
D30 00:00 Tolosa - CD Vitoria
D30 00:00 Sodupe - Aurrerá Ondarroa
D30 00:00 Lagun Onak - Balmaseda

Jornada 37 07/05/2017

D07 00:00 Baskonia - CD Getxo
D07 00:00 Deusto - Alavés B
D07 00:00 Pasaia KE - Club Bermeo
D07 00:00 Portugalete - Zalla
D07 00:00 Santutxu - Amurrio
D07 00:00 Aurrerá Ondarroa - Real Sociedad C
D07 00:00 Balmaseda - Santurtzi
D07 00:00 Cultural Durango - Tolosa
D07 00:00 CD Vitoria - Sodupe
D07 00:00 Lagun Onak - Beasain

Jornada 38 14/05/2017

D14 00:00 Alavés B - Baskonia
D14 00:00 Club Bermeo - Deusto
D14 00:00 Zalla - Pasaia KE
D14 00:00 Beasain - Portugalete
D14 00:00 CD Getxo - Santutxu
D14 00:00 Amurrio - Aurrerá Ondarroa
D14 00:00 Tolosa - Balmaseda
D14 00:00 Sodupe - Cultural Durango
D14 00:00 Real Sociedad C - CD Vitoria
D14 00:00 Santurtzi - Lagun Onak