S 17/09 17:00h Finalizado | Tolosa | Sodupe | |||
S 17/09 18:00h Finalizado | Balmaseda | CD Getxo | |||
S 17/09 18:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Pasaia KE | |||
S 17/09 18:00h Finalizado | Lagun Onak | Amurrio | |||
S 17/09 18:30h Finalizado | Cultural Durango | Alavés B | |||
D 18/09 11:15h Finalizado | Deusto | Beasain | |||
D 18/09 11:15h Finalizado | Santutxu | Portugalete | |||
D 18/09 11:15h Finalizado | Santurtzi | Real Sociedad C | |||
D 18/09 12:00h Finalizado | CD Vitoria | Club Bermeo | |||
D 18/09 18:00h Finalizado | Aurrerá Ondarroa | Zalla |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 10 |
2Lagun Onak | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
3Portugalete | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
4Cultural Durango | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
5Club Bermeo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
6Deusto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
7Tolosa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
8CD Vitoria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
9Balmaseda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
10Baskonia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
11Sodupe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
12Aurrerá Ondarroa | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
13Santurtzi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
14Real Sociedad C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
15Pasaia KE | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
16Beasain | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
17Zalla | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
18Amurrio | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
19Santutxu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
20CD Getxo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
2Lagun Onak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
3Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
4Cultural Durango | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
5Club Bermeo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
6Deusto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
7Tolosa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
8CD Vitoria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
9Balmaseda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
10Baskonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
11Sodupe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
12Aurrerá Ondarroa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
13Santurtzi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
14Real Sociedad C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
15Pasaia KE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
16Beasain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
17Zalla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
18Amurrio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
19Santutxu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
20CD Getxo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
2Lagun Onak | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
3Portugalete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
4Cultural Durango | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
5Club Bermeo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
6Deusto | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
7Tolosa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
8CD Vitoria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
9Balmaseda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
10Baskonia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
11Sodupe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
12Aurrerá Ondarroa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
13Santurtzi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
14Real Sociedad C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
15Pasaia KE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
16Beasain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
17Zalla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
18Amurrio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
19Santutxu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
20CD Getxo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |