S 04/03 16:30h Finalizado | Aurrerá Ondarroa | Santutxu | |||
S 04/03 16:45h Finalizado | Cultural Durango | Deusto | |||
S 04/03 17:00h Finalizado | Lagun Onak | Portugalete | |||
S 04/03 17:00h Finalizado | Amurrio | Beasain | |||
S 04/03 17:15h Finalizado | Sodupe | Alavés B | |||
S 04/03 17:30h Finalizado | Balmaseda | Pasaia KE | |||
S 04/03 17:30h Finalizado | Santurtzi | Zalla | |||
D 05/03 12:00h Finalizado | CD Vitoria | Baskonia | |||
D 05/03 12:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad C | CD Getxo | |||
D 05/03 16:30h Finalizado | Tolosa | Club Bermeo |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Vitoria | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 25 | 56 |
2Alavés B | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 13 | 55 |
3Cultural Durango | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 39 | 20 | 52 |
4Portugalete | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 43 | 27 | 49 |
5Beasain | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 36 | 22 | 48 |
6Club Bermeo | 28 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 40 | 27 | 46 |
7Baskonia | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 37 | 36 | 39 |
8Santurtzi | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 29 | 38 |
9Balmaseda | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 30 | 38 |
10Amurrio | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 24 | 20 | 37 |
11Lagun Onak | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 31 | 35 |
12Deusto | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 36 | 34 |
13Real Sociedad C | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 25 | 24 | 33 |
14Sodupe | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 39 | 49 | 33 |
15CD Getxo | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 29 | 29 | 33 |
16Tolosa | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 21 | 32 | 30 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 20 | 32 | 29 |
18Santutxu | 28 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 26 | 33 | 28 |
19Zalla | 28 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 48 | 18 |
20Pasaia KE | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 23 | 48 | 17 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Vitoria | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 30 |
2Alavés B | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 30 |
3Cultural Durango | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 28 |
4Portugalete | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 24 |
5Beasain | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 24 |
6Club Bermeo | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 29 |
7Baskonia | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 24 |
8Santurtzi | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 24 |
9Balmaseda | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 28 |
10Amurrio | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 23 |
11Lagun Onak | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 19 |
12Deusto | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 25 |
13Real Sociedad C | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 19 |
14Sodupe | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 21 |
15CD Getxo | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 16 |
16Tolosa | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 17 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 17 |
18Santutxu | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 14 |
19Zalla | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
20Pasaia KE | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Vitoria | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 26 |
2Alavés B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 25 |
3Cultural Durango | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 24 |
4Portugalete | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 25 |
5Beasain | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 24 |
6Club Bermeo | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 17 |
7Baskonia | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 15 |
8Santurtzi | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 14 |
9Balmaseda | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 10 |
10Amurrio | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 14 |
11Lagun Onak | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 16 |
12Deusto | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 26 | 9 |
13Real Sociedad C | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 14 |
14Sodupe | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 12 |
15CD Getxo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 17 |
16Tolosa | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 13 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 12 |
18Santutxu | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 14 |
19Zalla | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 36 | 7 |
20Pasaia KE | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 9 |