S 04/02 16:45h Finalizado | Cultural Durango | Club Bermeo | |||
S 04/02 17:00h Finalizado | Lagun Onak | CD Getxo | |||
S 04/02 18:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Deusto | |||
D 05/02 11:10h Finalizado | Santutxu | Pasaia KE | |||
D 05/02 11:15h Finalizado | Santurtzi | Amurrio | |||
D 05/02 16:30h Finalizado | Tolosa | Real Sociedad C | |||
D 05/02 16:30h Finalizado | Aurrerá Ondarroa | Portugalete | |||
D 05/02 16:30h Finalizado | CD Vitoria | Zalla | |||
D 05/02 17:00h Finalizado | Sodupe | Beasain | |||
D 05/02 17:30h Finalizado | Balmaseda | Alavés B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 49 |
2CD Vitoria | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 21 | 49 |
3Cultural Durango | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 32 | 16 | 44 |
4Beasain | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 20 | 42 |
5Club Bermeo | 24 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 35 | 23 | 41 |
6Portugalete | 24 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 36 | 23 | 40 |
7Baskonia | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 28 | 36 |
8Balmaseda | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 24 | 22 | 34 |
9Santurtzi | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 23 | 33 |
10Deusto | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 32 | 31 |
11Lagun Onak | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 26 | 31 |
12CD Getxo | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 23 | 29 |
13Amurrio | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 18 | 29 |
14Sodupe | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 40 | 29 |
15Tolosa | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 28 | 27 |
16Real Sociedad C | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 25 |
17Santutxu | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 21 | 30 | 22 |
18Aurrerá Ondarroa | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 22 |
19Pasaia KE | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 21 | 41 | 17 |
20Zalla | 24 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 40 | 15 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 26 |
2CD Vitoria | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 24 |
3Cultural Durango | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 24 |
4Beasain | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 20 |
5Club Bermeo | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 25 |
6Portugalete | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 18 |
7Baskonia | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 21 |
8Balmaseda | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 24 |
9Santurtzi | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 20 |
10Deusto | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 23 |
11Lagun Onak | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 |
12CD Getxo | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 13 |
13Amurrio | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 18 |
14Sodupe | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 20 |
15Tolosa | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 15 |
16Real Sociedad C | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 12 |
17Santutxu | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 11 |
18Aurrerá Ondarroa | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 13 |
19Pasaia KE | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 8 |
20Zalla | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 23 |
2CD Vitoria | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 25 |
3Cultural Durango | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
4Beasain | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 22 |
5Club Bermeo | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 16 |
6Portugalete | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 15 | 22 |
7Baskonia | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
8Balmaseda | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
9Santurtzi | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 13 |
10Deusto | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 8 |
11Lagun Onak | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 15 |
12CD Getxo | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 16 |
13Amurrio | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 11 |
14Sodupe | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 9 |
15Tolosa | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 12 |
16Real Sociedad C | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
17Santutxu | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 11 |
18Aurrerá Ondarroa | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 9 |
19Pasaia KE | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 9 |
20Zalla | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 6 |