S 07/01 16:45h Finalizado | Cultural Durango | Real Sociedad C | |||
S 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Pasaia KE | Portugalete | |||
S 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Lagun Onak | Tolosa | |||
S 07/01 17:30h Finalizado | Balmaseda | Sodupe | |||
S 07/01 17:30h Finalizado | Santurtzi | Beasain | |||
S 07/01 18:00h Finalizado | Deusto | Zalla | |||
D 08/01 11:45h Finalizado | CD Vitoria | Amurrio | |||
D 08/01 17:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Club Bermeo | |||
D 08/01 17:00h Finalizado | Santutxu | Alavés B | |||
M 10/01 20:30h Finalizado | Aurrerá Ondarroa | CD Getxo |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 46 |
2CD Vitoria | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 43 |
3Cultural Durango | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 30 | 13 | 40 |
4Portugalete | 20 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 29 | 18 | 35 |
5Beasain | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 33 |
6Club Bermeo | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 30 | 23 | 31 |
7Santurtzi | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 28 |
8Tolosa | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 27 |
9Balmaseda | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 20 | 27 |
10Deusto | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 25 | 27 |
11Lagun Onak | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 25 |
12Baskonia | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 24 |
13CD Getxo | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 19 | 23 |
14Sodupe | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 37 | 23 |
15Amurrio | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 22 |
16Aurrerá Ondarroa | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 22 |
17Santutxu | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 19 |
18Real Sociedad C | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 17 |
19Pasaia KE | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 33 | 13 |
20Zalla | 20 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 36 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 23 |
2CD Vitoria | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 21 |
3Cultural Durango | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 23 |
4Portugalete | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
5Beasain | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 17 |
6Club Bermeo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 19 |
7Santurtzi | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 19 |
8Tolosa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 |
9Balmaseda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 21 |
10Deusto | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 20 |
11Lagun Onak | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 16 |
12Baskonia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 15 |
13CD Getxo | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 13 |
14Sodupe | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 17 |
15Amurrio | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 15 |
16Aurrerá Ondarroa | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 13 |
17Santutxu | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 9 |
18Real Sociedad C | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 10 |
19Pasaia KE | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 8 |
20Zalla | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Alavés B | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 23 |
2CD Vitoria | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 22 |
3Cultural Durango | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 17 |
4Portugalete | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 19 |
5Beasain | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 16 |
6Club Bermeo | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 12 |
7Santurtzi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 9 |
8Tolosa | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
9Balmaseda | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 |
10Deusto | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 7 |
11Lagun Onak | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 9 |
12Baskonia | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 |
13CD Getxo | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 10 |
14Sodupe | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 6 |
15Amurrio | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 7 |
16Aurrerá Ondarroa | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
17Santutxu | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
18Real Sociedad C | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
19Pasaia KE | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 5 |
20Zalla | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 2 |