S 19/11 15:30h Finalizado | Alavés B | Club Bermeo | |||
S 19/11 16:30h Finalizado | Lagun Onak | Aurrerá Ondarroa | |||
S 19/11 16:30h Finalizado | Tolosa | Baskonia | |||
S 19/11 16:45h Finalizado | Cultural Durango | Beasain | |||
S 19/11 17:00h Finalizado | CD Getxo | Zalla | |||
S 19/11 17:30h Finalizado | Balmaseda | CD Vitoria | |||
D 20/11 11:15h Finalizado | Santurtzi | Santutxu | |||
D 20/11 12:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad C | Pasaia KE | |||
D 20/11 16:15h Finalizado | Amurrio | Portugalete | |||
D 20/11 17:00h Finalizado | Sodupe | Deusto |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Vitoria | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 29 |
2Alavés B | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 28 |
3Cultural Durango | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 26 |
4Beasain | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 26 |
5Portugalete | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 24 |
6Lagun Onak | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 22 |
7Tolosa | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 21 |
8Club Bermeo | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 20 |
9Balmaseda | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 20 |
10Deusto | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 19 |
11Santurtzi | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 18 |
12Sodupe | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 18 |
13Amurrio | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 17 |
14CD Getxo | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
15Baskonia | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 15 |
16Santutxu | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 13 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 13 |
18Real Sociedad C | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 13 |
19Zalla | 14 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 8 |
20Pasaia KE | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Vitoria | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 11 |
2Alavés B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 17 |
3Cultural Durango | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 15 |
4Beasain | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14 |
5Portugalete | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
6Lagun Onak | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 16 |
7Tolosa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
8Club Bermeo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 13 |
9Balmaseda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 14 |
10Deusto | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
11Santurtzi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 13 |
12Sodupe | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 14 |
13Amurrio | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
14CD Getxo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 |
15Baskonia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
16Santutxu | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
18Real Sociedad C | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
19Zalla | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
20Pasaia KE | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1CD Vitoria | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 18 |
2Alavés B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
3Cultural Durango | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 11 |
4Beasain | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 12 |
5Portugalete | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 13 |
6Lagun Onak | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 |
7Tolosa | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8Club Bermeo | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
9Balmaseda | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
10Deusto | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
11Santurtzi | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
12Sodupe | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 4 |
13Amurrio | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
14CD Getxo | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
15Baskonia | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
16Santutxu | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
18Real Sociedad C | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
19Zalla | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2 |
20Pasaia KE | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 |