V 13/05 19:30h Finalizado | Baskonia | Aurrerá | |||
S 14/05 16:45h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | Cultural Durango | |||
S 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | CD Vitoria | Zalla | |||
S 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Club Bermeo | Lagun Onak | |||
S 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Deusto | Alavés B | |||
S 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Aurrerá Ondarroa | Berio | |||
S 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Aretxabaleta | Santurtzi | |||
S 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Beasain | Santutxu | |||
S 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Pasaia KE | CD Getxo | |||
S 14/05 18:00h Finalizado | Balmaseda | Betoño Elgorriaga |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 65 | 40 | 74 |
2Club Bermeo | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 57 | 35 | 67 |
3Lagun Onak | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 39 | 26 | 66 |
4Balmaseda | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 50 | 35 | 64 |
5Beasain | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 54 | 36 | 63 |
6CD Vitoria | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 47 | 32 | 61 |
7Santutxu | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 39 | 33 | 53 |
8Zalla | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 54 | 43 | 52 |
9Pasaia KE | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 36 | 48 | 52 |
10Cultural Durango | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 29 | 34 | 50 |
11CD Getxo | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 43 | 38 | 50 |
12Alavés B | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 54 | 52 | 48 |
13Berio | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 44 | 48 | 47 |
14Baskonia | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 53 | 62 | 46 |
15Santurtzi | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 40 | 46 | 46 |
16Deusto | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 38 | 46 | 45 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 50 | 76 | 41 |
18Aurrerá | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 33 | 50 | 40 |
19Betoño Elgorriaga | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 36 | 56 | 32 |
20Aretxabaleta | 38 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 34 | 59 | 28 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 32 | 21 | 38 |
2Club Bermeo | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 38 |
3Lagun Onak | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 35 |
4Balmaseda | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 44 |
5Beasain | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 16 | 38 |
6CD Vitoria | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 32 |
7Santutxu | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 29 |
8Zalla | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 28 |
9Pasaia KE | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 33 |
10Cultural Durango | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 31 |
11CD Getxo | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 29 |
12Alavés B | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 29 |
13Berio | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 29 |
14Baskonia | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 26 | 30 |
15Santurtzi | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 28 |
16Deusto | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 32 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 29 | 24 | 31 |
18Aurrerá | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 22 | 24 |
19Betoño Elgorriaga | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 31 | 16 |
20Aretxabaleta | 19 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 36 |
2Club Bermeo | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 23 | 29 |
3Lagun Onak | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 31 |
4Balmaseda | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 20 |
5Beasain | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 25 |
6CD Vitoria | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 16 | 29 |
7Santutxu | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 18 | 24 |
8Zalla | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 25 | 24 |
9Pasaia KE | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 24 | 19 |
10Cultural Durango | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 19 |
11CD Getxo | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 23 | 21 |
12Alavés B | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 31 | 19 |
13Berio | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 18 |
14Baskonia | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 36 | 16 |
15Santurtzi | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 24 | 18 |
16Deusto | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 32 | 13 |
17Aurrerá Ondarroa | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 52 | 10 |
18Aurrerá | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 16 |
19Betoño Elgorriaga | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 25 | 16 |
20Aretxabaleta | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 33 | 15 |