S 16/05 17:30h Finalizado | Club Bermeo | Aurrerá | |||
S 16/05 17:30h Finalizado | Amurrio | Erandio | |||
S 16/05 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | Balmaseda | |||
S 16/05 18:00h Finalizado | Arenas CG | Berio | |||
S 16/05 18:00h Finalizado | Beasain | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
S 16/05 18:00h Finalizado | Cultural Durango | Portugalete | |||
S 16/05 18:00h Finalizado | Santurtzi | Lagun Onak | |||
S 16/05 18:00h Finalizado | Zalla | Pasaia KE | |||
S 16/05 18:00h Finalizado | Oiartzun | Santutxu | |||
S 16/05 18:00h Finalizado | Baskonia | Alavés B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Portugalete | 38 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 68 | 27 | 75 |
2SD Gernika Club | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 54 | 21 | 75 |
3Arenas CG | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 62 | 31 | 71 |
4Cultural Durango | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 30 | 67 |
5Beasain | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 52 | 41 | 67 |
6Zalla | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 50 | 36 | 66 |
7Alavés B | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 52 | 41 | 58 |
8Berio | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 38 | 32 | 57 |
9Balmaseda | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 43 | 37 | 55 |
10Santurtzi | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 48 | 49 | 51 |
11Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 53 | 49 | 50 |
12Aurrerá | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 44 | 48 | 49 |
13Santutxu | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 31 | 43 | 46 |
14Club Bermeo | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 35 | 49 | 45 |
15Lagun Onak | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 38 | 43 | 43 |
16Baskonia | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 44 | 57 | 42 |
17Pasaia KE | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 35 | 49 | 38 |
18Erandio | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 62 | 32 |
19Oiartzun | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 24 | 55 | 26 |
20Amurrio | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 25 | 72 | 24 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Portugalete | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 41 | 12 | 44 |
2SD Gernika Club | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 37 |
3Arenas CG | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 39 | 13 | 41 |
4Cultural Durango | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 35 |
5Beasain | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 17 | 40 |
6Zalla | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 14 | 40 |
7Alavés B | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 24 | 29 |
8Berio | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 30 |
9Balmaseda | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 16 | 32 |
10Santurtzi | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 20 | 31 |
11Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 23 |
12Aurrerá | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 20 | 24 |
13Santutxu | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 24 |
14Club Bermeo | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 23 | 22 |
15Lagun Onak | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 18 | 24 |
16Baskonia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27 | 28 | 23 |
17Pasaia KE | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 21 | 19 |
18Erandio | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 34 | 13 |
19Oiartzun | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 16 |
20Amurrio | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 36 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Portugalete | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 31 |
2SD Gernika Club | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 13 | 38 |
3Arenas CG | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 30 |
4Cultural Durango | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 17 | 32 |
5Beasain | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 27 |
6Zalla | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 22 | 26 |
7Alavés B | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 29 |
8Berio | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 27 |
9Balmaseda | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 21 | 23 |
10Santurtzi | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 20 |
11Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 26 | 27 |
12Aurrerá | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 25 |
13Santutxu | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 22 |
14Club Bermeo | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 23 |
15Lagun Onak | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 25 | 19 |
16Baskonia | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 29 | 19 |
17Pasaia KE | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 19 |
18Erandio | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 19 |
19Oiartzun | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 33 | 10 |
20Amurrio | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 36 | 15 |