Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 25 de febrero
V 23/02 21:00h GolTSportingSportingOsasunaOsasuna
S 24/02 16:00h La Liga TVBarcelona BBarcelona BGimnásticGimnástic
S 24/02 18:00h Movistar PartidazoRayoRayoHuescaHuesca
S 24/02 18:00h La Liga TVAlmeríaAlmeríaCulturalCultural
S 24/02 20:00h La Liga TVCádizCádizLorca FCLorca FC
D 25/02 12:00h La Liga TVCórdobaCórdobaValladolidValladolid
D 25/02 16:00h GolTZaragozaZaragozaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 25/02 18:00h La Liga TVReusReusSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 25/02 18:00h La Liga TVGranadaGranadaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 25/02 18:00h La Liga TVAlbaceteAlbaceteNumanciaNumancia
D 25/02 20:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeLugoLugo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca271674422155
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo2712114453147
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz271386281647
4Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada271377392946
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo271296392945
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia271287342744
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2711106312243
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid271269484142
9Club Deportivo LugoLugo2712510292941
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting271179372740
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza279108312937
12Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife278109363234
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus277137192634
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón278109243234
15Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B278910323233
16Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería279612262933
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete278910233033
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic279513293632
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural2761110354529
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba275418315119
21LorcaLorca FC274518234517
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2721015173916
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca141130241936
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo14842271928
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz14851171829
4Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada131021261432
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13931251530
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia131012201331
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna14572202122
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid141013331131
9Club Deportivo LugoLugo13724161823
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting14932241030
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza13562141621
12Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife13661241024
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus14482131420
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón13472121519
15Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B13436141815
16Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería14644151122
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1473417924
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic13328102111
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1457223722
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1343621415
21LorcaLorca FC1334613413
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.141671079
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca13544181519
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo13472181519
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1353511918
4Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada14356131814
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo14365141815
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia14275142113
7Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1363411621
8Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid13256152211
9Club Deportivo LugoLugo14536131918
10Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting13247131810
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza14446172016
12Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife14248122210
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1335561614
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón14437122415
15Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B14464181818
16Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería13328111711
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete131666169
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic14635191621
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1314812257
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba14111210324
21LorcaLorca FC14111210304
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.131487217