S 11/03 16:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | Toledo | |||
S 11/03 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Rayo Majadahonda | |||
S 11/03 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | CF Fuenlabrada | |||
D 12/03 12:00h Finalizado | UD Sanse | Sestao River | |||
D 12/03 12:15h Finalizado | CD Mensajero | Athletic | |||
D 12/03 16:00h Finalizado | R.Madrid Castilla | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | |||
D 12/03 16:30h Finalizado | Navalcarnero | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 12/03 17:00h Finalizado | Albacete | SD Leioa | |||
D 12/03 17:00h Finalizado | UD Logroñés | Arenas CG | |||
D 12/03 18:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | Socuéllamos |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 50 | 21 | 56 |
2SD Leioa | 29 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 44 | 26 | 53 |
3Toledo | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 27 | 49 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 38 | 32 | 46 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 46 |
6Barakaldo CF | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 29 | 43 |
7Athletic | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 24 | 41 |
8Real Unión | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 27 | 30 | 41 |
9Arenas CG | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 40 |
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 33 | 38 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 30 | 31 | 38 |
12SD Gernika Club | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 36 | 38 | 38 |
13Navalcarnero | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 28 | 29 | 36 |
14UD Logroñés | 29 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 28 | 26 | 35 |
15UD Sanse | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 37 | 42 | 34 |
16CD Mensajero | 29 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 30 | 36 | 33 |
17Socuéllamos | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 32 | 43 | 31 |
18Amorebieta | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 38 | 29 |
19Sestao River | 29 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 26 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 23 | 58 | 21 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 7 | 33 |
2SD Leioa | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 28 |
3Toledo | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 33 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 29 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | 35 |
6Barakaldo CF | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 24 |
7Athletic | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 24 |
8Real Unión | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 30 |
9Arenas CG | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 24 |
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 16 | 26 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 27 |
12SD Gernika Club | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 24 |
13Navalcarnero | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 21 |
14UD Logroñés | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 22 |
15UD Sanse | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 18 | 22 |
16CD Mensajero | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 21 |
17Socuéllamos | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 27 |
18Amorebieta | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 24 |
19Sestao River | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 14 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | 19 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 23 |
2SD Leioa | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 25 |
3Toledo | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 16 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 17 |
5CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 11 |
6Barakaldo CF | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 19 |
7Athletic | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 17 |
8Real Unión | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 11 |
9Arenas CG | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 16 |
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 17 | 12 |
11Rayo Majadahonda | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 11 |
12SD Gernika Club | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 27 | 14 |
13Navalcarnero | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 15 |
14UD Logroñés | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 13 |
15UD Sanse | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 12 |
16CD Mensajero | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 12 |
17Socuéllamos | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 28 | 4 |
18Amorebieta | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 21 | 5 |
19Sestao River | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 12 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 38 | 2 |