S 07/01 16:00h Finalizado | Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | R.Madrid Castilla | |||
S 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Amorebieta | Navalcarnero | |||
S 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | Albacete | |||
D 08/01 12:00h Finalizado | Rayo Majadahonda | Sestao River | |||
D 08/01 12:00h Finalizado | CF Fuenlabrada | Arenas CG | |||
D 08/01 12:15h Finalizado | Socuéllamos | Athletic | |||
D 08/01 17:00h Finalizado | Toledo | Barakaldo CF | |||
D 08/01 17:00h Finalizado | Real Unión | CD Mensajero | |||
D 08/01 17:00h Finalizado | SD Leioa | UD Logroñés | |||
D 08/01 18:00h Finalizado | SD Gernika Club | UD Sanse |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 40 |
2Toledo | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 23 | 35 |
3Athletic | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 31 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 31 |
5SD Gernika Club | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 31 |
6SD Leioa | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 30 |
7Real Unión | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 30 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 29 |
9CF Fuenlabrada | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 28 | 29 |
10Navalcarnero | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 28 |
11Arenas CG | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 27 |
12Barakaldo CF | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 26 |
13UD Logroñés | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 19 | 25 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 23 | 24 |
15CD Mensajero | 20 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 23 | 25 | 23 |
16Socuéllamos | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 23 |
17UD Sanse | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 34 | 23 |
18Amorebieta | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 21 |
19Sestao River | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 14 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 45 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 24 |
2Toledo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 24 |
3Athletic | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 16 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 22 |
5SD Gernika Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 21 |
6SD Leioa | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 20 |
7Real Unión | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 22 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 20 |
9CF Fuenlabrada | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 23 |
10Navalcarnero | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 15 |
11Arenas CG | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 15 |
12Barakaldo CF | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 13 |
13UD Logroñés | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 16 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 17 |
15CD Mensajero | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 13 |
16Socuéllamos | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 20 |
17UD Sanse | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 15 |
18Amorebieta | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 17 |
19Sestao River | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Albacete | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 16 |
2Toledo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 11 |
3Athletic | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 15 |
4R.Madrid Castilla | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 9 |
5SD Gernika Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 10 |
6SD Leioa | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
7Real Unión | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
8Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
9CF Fuenlabrada | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 6 |
10Navalcarnero | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 13 |
11Arenas CG | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 12 |
12Barakaldo CF | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 13 |
13UD Logroñés | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
14Real Sociedad de Fútbol SAD | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 7 |
15CD Mensajero | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 10 |
16Socuéllamos | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 3 |
17UD Sanse | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 8 |
18Amorebieta | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 4 |
19Sestao River | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
20Sociedad Deportiva Zamudio | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1 |