Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de abril
V 20/04 19:30h NingunaNantesNantesRennesRennes
V 20/04 21:00h beIN SportsDijonDijonO. LyonO. Lyon
S 21/04 17:00h beIN SportsO. MarsellaO. MarsellaLilleLille
S 21/04 20:00h NingunaGuingampGuingampMónacoMónaco
S 21/04 20:00h NingunaToulouseToulouseAngersAngers
S 21/04 20:00h NingunaMetzMetzCaenCaen
S 21/04 20:00h NingunaAmiensAmiensEstrasburgoEstrasburgo
D 22/04 15:00h NingunaNizaNizaMontpellierMontpellier
D 22/04 17:00h beIN SportsSt. EtienneSt. EtienneTroyesTroyes
D 22/04 21:00h beIN SportsGirondinsGirondinsPSGPSG

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG3328321032387
2MonacoMónaco332175784170
3LyonO. Lyon331995723666
4MarseilleO. Marsella331995674066
5RennesRennes3313812424047
6NiceNiza3313812444547
7MontpellierMontpellier3310167322946
8St EtienneSt. Etienne33121011384546
9NantesNantes3312912323645
10BordeauxGirondins3312714394343
11GuingampGuingamp3311913384842
12DijonDijon3311913466142
13AngersAngers3381312384437
14AmiensAmiens3310716293737
15CaenCaen3210517234235
16StrasbourgEstrasburgo3381015385834
17ToulouseToulouse327916294430
18LilleLille337818325329
19TroyesTroyes338520274929
20MetzMetz336720316425
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG171700683651
2MonacoMónaco171421462644
3LyonO. Lyon16952303432
4MarseilleO. Marsella16952353432
5RennesRennes16637162621
6NiceNiza17836242027
7MontpellierMontpellier17584192323
8St EtienneSt. Etienne16673242125
9NantesNantes16736132124
10BordeauxGirondins16745201825
11GuingampGuingamp17764241527
12DijonDijon16934281230
13AngersAngers17566221621
14AmiensAmiens16646191522
15CaenCaen16736161124
16StrasbourgEstrasburgo17656231123
17ToulouseToulouse16556171020
18LilleLille17467191118
19TroyesTroyes1763814821
20MetzMetz163310141312
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG161132351236
2MonacoMónaco16754322426
3LyonO. Lyon171043422034
4MarseilleO. Marsella171043322434
5RennesRennes17755262126
6NiceNiza16556202320
7MontpellierMontpellier16583131223
8St EtienneSt. Etienne17638142221
9NantesNantes17566192221
10BordeauxGirondins17539192418
11GuingampGuingamp16439142815
12DijonDijon17269184012
13AngersAngers16376161916
14AmiensAmiens174310102115
15CaenCaen16321172511
16StrasbourgEstrasburgo16259153411
17ToulouseToulouse162410122710
18LilleLille163211132811
19TroyesTroyes16221213318
20MetzMetz173410173413