Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 25 de febrero
V 23/02 20:45h beIN SportsEstrasburgoEstrasburgoMontpellierMontpellier
S 24/02 17:00h beIN SportsToulouseToulouseMónacoMónaco
S 24/02 20:00h NingunaRennesRennesTroyesTroyes
S 24/02 20:00h NingunaNantesNantesAmiensAmiens
S 24/02 20:00h NingunaLilleLilleAngersAngers
S 24/02 20:00h NingunaDijonDijonCaenCaen
S 24/02 20:00h NingunaGuingampGuingampMetzMetz
D 25/02 15:00h NingunaGirondinsGirondinsNizaNiza
D 25/02 17:00h beIN SportsO. LyonO. LyonSt. EtienneSt. Etienne
D 25/02 21:00h beIN SportsPSGPSGO. MarsellaO. Marsella

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG262222811968
2MonacoMónaco261754642656
3MarseilleO. Marsella261673562955
4LyonO. Lyon261475563249
5NantesNantes261169272739
6MontpellierMontpellier269116242138
7RennesRennes2610511323535
8BordeauxGirondins2610511323535
9NiceNiza2610511323835
10GuingampGuingamp269710263334
11St EtienneSt. Etienne269611274033
12CaenCaen269512203032
13DijonDijon269512365232
14StrasbourgEstrasburgo268612324730
15TroyesTroyes268414243428
16ToulouseToulouse267613223327
17LilleLille267613254127
18AmiensAmiens267514223026
19AngersAngers2651011273925
20MetzMetz265318234718
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG131300512939
2MonacoMónaco141121402135
3MarseilleO. Marsella13931322530
4LyonO. Lyon12642232722
5NantesNantes12624111920
6MontpellierMontpellier14563151721
7RennesRennes12516111916
8BordeauxGirondins12624181520
9NiceNiza14725201223
10GuingampGuingamp13553141420
11St EtienneSt. Etienne13553191320
12CaenCaen14635131121
13DijonDijon1382324626
14StrasbourgEstrasburgo1363420921
15TroyesTroyes1463512721
16ToulouseToulouse1253411918
17LilleLille13445151116
18AmiensAmiens1353515818
19AngersAngers13346141213
20MetzMetz1331912810
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG13922301029
2MonacoMónaco12633241221
3MarseilleO. Marsella13742241725
4LyonO. Lyon14833331727
5NantesNantes14545161819
6MontpellierMontpellier1245391017
7RennesRennes14545212019
8BordeauxGirondins14437141915
9NiceNiza12336122012
10GuingampGuingamp13427122114
11St EtienneSt. Etienne1341882013
12CaenCaen1232771611
13DijonDijon1313912356
14StrasbourgEstrasburgo1323812299
15TroyesTroyes1221912237
16ToulouseToulouse1423911249
17LilleLille13328102211
18AmiensAmiens132297178
19AngersAngers13265131612
20MetzMetz1322911248