>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
15 al 17 de diciembre
V 15/12 20:45h PPVSt. EtienneSt. EtienneMónacoMónaco
S 16/12 17:00h PPVRennesRennesPSGPSG
S 16/12 20:00h PPVCaenCaenGuingampGuingamp
S 16/12 20:00h PPVEstrasburgoEstrasburgoToulouseToulouse
S 16/12 20:00h PPVMontpellierMontpellierMetzMetz
S 16/12 20:00h PPVDijonDijonLilleLille
S 16/12 20:00h PPVTroyesTroyesAmiensAmiens
D 17/12 15:00h PPVNantesNantesAngersAngers
D 17/12 17:00h PPVNizaNizaGirondinsGirondins
D 17/12 21:00h PPVO. LyonO. LyonO. MarsellaO. Marsella

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG171421511344
2LyonO. Lyon171052421935
3MonacoMónaco171124401835
4MarseilleO. Marsella171052351935
5NantesNantes17836161827
6RennesRennes17746222025
7MontpellierMontpellier17584141023
8NiceNiza17728222823
9CaenCaen17728111823
10GuingampGuingamp17647192322
11AmiensAmiens17638161921
12StrasbourgEstrasburgo17566222721
13DijonDijon17638243121
14BordeauxGirondins17557222620
15St EtienneSt. Etienne17557172720
16ToulouseToulouse17548162319
17TroyesTroyes17539182418
18LilleLille17539162618
19AngersAngers17296192715
20MetzMetz1712147335
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG9900311727
2LyonO. Lyon8431182015
3MonacoMónaco9711261322
4MarseilleO. Marsella8521181817
5NantesNantes851281116
6RennesRennes841391213
7MontpellierMontpellier934291013
8NiceNiza9414161013
9CaenCaen95138716
10GuingampGuingamp944112616
11AmiensAmiens841311813
12StrasbourgEstrasburgo833213912
13DijonDijon951315516
14BordeauxGirondins842212614
15St EtienneSt. Etienne934213713
16ToulouseToulouse84228514
17TroyesTroyes93249711
18LilleLille83239711
19AngersAngers80448114
20MetzMetz9018441
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG852120717
2LyonO. Lyon962124820
3MonacoMónaco8413141013
4MarseilleO. Marsella9531171318
5NantesNantes932481311
6RennesRennes9333131312
7MontpellierMontpellier82425510
8NiceNiza831461210
9CaenCaen82153117
10GuingampGuingamp82067176
11AmiensAmiens92255118
12StrasbourgEstrasburgo92349179
13DijonDijon81259185
14BordeauxGirondins913510176
15St EtienneSt. Etienne82154147
16ToulouseToulouse91268185
17TroyesTroyes82159147
18LilleLille92167167
19AngersAngers9252111111
20MetzMetz81163124