>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
20 al 22 de octubre
V 20/10 20:45h FinalizadoSt. EtienneSt. EtienneMontpellierMontpellier
S 21/10 17:00h beIN SportsMónacoMónacoCaenCaen
S 21/10 20:00h PPVRennesRennesLilleLille
S 21/10 20:00h PPVAmiensAmiensGirondinsGirondins
S 21/10 20:00h PPVNantesNantesGuingampGuingamp
S 21/10 20:00h PPVMetzMetzDijonDijon
S 21/10 20:00h PPVAngersAngersToulouseToulouse
D 22/10 15:00h PPVNizaNizaEstrasburgoEstrasburgo
D 22/10 17:00h PPVTroyesTroyesO. LyonO. Lyon
D 22/10 21:00h beIN SportsO. MarsellaO. MarsellaPSGPSG

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG981029625
2MonacoMónaco9612241219
3MarseilleO. Marsella9522181517
4St EtienneSt. Etienne10523131017
5NantesNantes95227617
6LyonO. Lyon9441201516
7BordeauxGirondins9441161416
8MontpellierMontpellier104338615
9CaenCaen95047615
10GuingampGuingamp9414111213
11AngersAngers9261141112
12TroyesTroyes93339912
13ToulouseToulouse9324101511
14NiceNiza9315121410
15RennesRennes913511156
16LilleLille81346136
17AmiensAmiens82064116
18StrasbourgEstrasburgo91359176
19DijonDijon913511196
20MetzMetz91084173
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG5500191015
2MonacoMónaco431013910
3MarseilleO. Marsella42117107
4St EtienneSt. Etienne632110611
5NantesNantes42112107
6LyonO. Lyon532015511
7BordeauxGirondins43108610
8MontpellierMontpellier5221478
9CaenCaen5302469
10GuingampGuingamp53116310
11AngersAngers4031693
12TroyesTroyes5122375
13ToulouseToulouse4301529
14NiceNiza52121137
15RennesRennes4013351
16LilleLille5122515
17AmiensAmiens3102333
18StrasbourgEstrasburgo4112724
19DijonDijon5113524
20MetzMetz4004230
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Paris Saint-GermainPSG431010210
2MonacoMónaco53021189
3MarseilleO. Marsella5311111110
4St EtienneSt. Etienne4202356
5NantesNantes53115510
6LyonO. Lyon4121565
7BordeauxGirondins51318116
8MontpellierMontpellier5212447
9CaenCaen4202326
10GuingampGuingamp4103583
11AngersAngers5230849
12TroyesTroyes4211657
13ToulouseToulouse50235122
14NiceNiza4103163
15RennesRennes5122895
16LilleLille3012151
17AmiensAmiens5104173
18StrasbourgEstrasburgo50232112
19DijonDijon40226102
20MetzMetz5104273