PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Fenerbahçe | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
2M. United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 12 |
3Feyenoord | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
4Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1APOEL | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
2Olympiacos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
3Young Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 |
4Astana | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1St. Etienne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
2Anderlecht | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 11 |
3Mainz 05 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 9 |
4Qabala FK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Zenit | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 15 |
2AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
3Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
4Dundalk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1AS Roma | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 12 |
2Astra Giurgiu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
3Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
4Austria Viena | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Genk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 12 |
2Athletic | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 10 |
3SK Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
4Sassuolo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1AFC Ajax | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 14 |
2Celta | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
3Royal Standard de Liège | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
4Panathinaikos FC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Shakhtar | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 18 |
2Gante | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 8 |
3Braga | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
4Konyaspor Kulübü | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Schalke 04 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 15 |
2FK Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
3Salzburgo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
4Niza | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Fiorentina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 13 |
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 |
3Qarabag | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 7 |
4Slovan Liberec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
2H. Be'er Sheva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
3Southampton | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
4Inter Milán | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Osmanlispor | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 |
2Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
3FC Zürich | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
4Steaua Bucarest | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | Fenerbahçe | J 16/02 17:00 Finalizado | X 22/02 18:00 Finalizado | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | O. Lyon | J 16/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 23/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Astra Giurgiu | Genk | J 16/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 23/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
B. Gladbach | Fiorentina | J 16/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 23/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Celta | Shakhtar | J 16/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 23/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
FK Rostov | AC Sparta Praha | J 16/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 23/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Gante | Tottenham | J 16/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 23/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Ludogorets | Copenhague | J 16/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 23/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Olympiacos | Osmanlispor | J 16/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 23/02 17:00 Finalizado | ||||
Athletic | APOEL | J 16/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 23/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
H. Be'er Sheva | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | J 16/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 23/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Legia Warszawa SA | AFC Ajax | J 16/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 23/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
M. United | St. Etienne | J 16/02 21:05 Finalizado | X 22/02 18:00 Finalizado | ||||
PAOK Thessaloniki FC | Schalke 04 | J 16/02 21:05 Finalizado | X 22/02 18:00 Finalizado | ||||
Anderlecht | Zenit | J 16/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 23/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Villarreal | AS Roma | J 16/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 23/02 19:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL | Anderlecht | J 09/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 16/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Copenhague | AFC Ajax | J 09/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 16/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
FK Rostov | M. United | J 09/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 16/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Celta | FK Krasnodar | J 09/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 16/03 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Schalke 04 | B. Gladbach | J 09/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 16/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Gante | Genk | J 09/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 16/03 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
O. Lyon | AS Roma | J 09/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 16/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Olympiacos | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | J 09/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 16/03 19:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Ajax | Schalke 04 | J 13/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Celta | Genk | J 13/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
O. Lyon | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | J 13/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Anderlecht | M. United | J 13/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/04 21:05 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Ajax | O. Lyon | X 03/05 18:45 Finalizado | J 11/05 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Celta | M. United | J 04/05 21:05 Finalizado | J 11/05 21:05 Finalizado |