PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Valencia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
2Swansea | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
3Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
4FC St. Gallen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 6 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ludogorets | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 16 |
2Chornonorets Odesa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 |
3PSV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
4D. Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Salzburgo | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 18 |
2Esbjerg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 12 |
3IF Elfsborg | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
4Royal Standard de Liège | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1FC Rubin Kazan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 14 |
2Maribor | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 7 |
3Waregem | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 7 |
4Wigan Athletic | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Fiorentina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 16 |
2Dnipro | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
3Paços Ferreira | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
4Pandurii Targu Jiu | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Eintracht | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 15 |
2Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 |
3APOEL | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
4Girondins | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Genk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 14 |
2Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 10 |
3SK Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 |
4Thun | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sevilla | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 12 |
2Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
3Friburgo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
4Estoril | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1O. Lyon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
2Real Betis | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
3V. Guimaraes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
4Rijeka | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Trabzonspor Kulübü | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 14 |
2Lazio | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
3Apolon | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
4Legia Warszawa SA | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Tottenham | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 18 |
2Football Club Anji Makhachkhala | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
3Sheriff | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
4Tromso IL | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1PAOK Thessaloniki FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 12 |
2AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
3Maccabi Haifa Football Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
4Shakhtyor Karagandy | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Football Club Anji Makhachkhala | Genk | J 20/02 18:00 Finalizado | J 27/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Slovan Liberec | AZ Alkmaar | J 20/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 27/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Dinamo Kiev | Valencia | J 20/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 27/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Chornonorets Odesa | O. Lyon | J 20/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 27/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Dnipro | Tottenham | J 20/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 27/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
PAOK Thessaloniki FC | Benfica | J 20/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 27/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Juventus | Trabzonspor Kulübü | J 20/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 27/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Esbjerg | Fiorentina | J 20/02 19:00 Finalizado | J 27/02 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Lazio | Ludogorets | J 20/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 27/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Oporto | Eintracht | J 20/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 27/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Swansea | Nápoles | J 20/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 27/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Viktoria Plzen | Shakhtar | J 20/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 27/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Maribor | Sevilla | J 20/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 27/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Real Betis | FC Rubin Kazan | J 20/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 27/02 18:00 Finalizado | ||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv Football Club | Basilea | J 20/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 27/02 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
AFC Ajax | Salzburgo | J 20/02 21:05 Finalizado | J 27/02 19:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ludogorets | Valencia | J 13/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 20/03 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Oporto | Nápoles | J 13/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 20/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Basilea | Salzburgo | J 13/03 19:00 Finalizado | J 20/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
AZ Alkmaar | Football Club Anji Makhachkhala | J 13/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/03 18:00 Finalizado | ||||
O. Lyon | Viktoria Plzen | J 13/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/03 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Sevilla | Real Betis | J 13/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/03 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Tottenham | Benfica | J 13/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/03 19:00 Finalizado | ||||
Juventus | Fiorentina | J 13/03 21:05 Finalizado | J 20/03 19:00 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZ Alkmaar | Benfica | J 03/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 10/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
O. Lyon | Juventus | J 03/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 10/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Basilea | Valencia | J 03/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 10/04 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Oporto | Sevilla | J 03/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 10/04 21:05 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sevilla | Valencia | J 24/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 01/05 21:05 Finalizado | ||||
Benfica | Juventus | J 24/04 21:05 Finalizado | J 01/05 21:05 Finalizado |