Grupo A | |||||
M 16/09 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | Atlético | |||
M 16/09 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Malmö Fotbollförening | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 16/09 20:45 Finalizado | Liverpool | Ludogorets | |||
M 16/09 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Basilea | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 16/09 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | Leverkusen | |||
M 16/09 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Zenit | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 16/09 20:45 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Anderlecht | |||
M 16/09 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Arsenal | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | AS Roma | CSKA Moscú | |||
X 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | M. City | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | APOEL | |||
X 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | PSG | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | Schalke 04 | |||
X 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Maribor | Sporting | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | FC BATE Borisov | |||
X 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Athletic | Shakhtar | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Malmö Fotbollförening | Olympiacos | |||
X 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Juventus | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Liverpool | |||
X 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Ludogorets | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 01/10 18:00 Finalizado | Zenit | Mónaco | |||
X 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | Benfica | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
X 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 30/09 18:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Bayern Múnich | |||
M 30/09 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | AS Roma | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 30/09 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | FC Barcelona | |||
M 30/09 20:45 Finalizado | APOEL | AFC Ajax | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 30/09 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | Chelsea | |||
M 30/09 20:45 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Maribor | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 30/09 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Oporto | |||
M 30/09 20:45 Finalizado | FC BATE Borisov | Athletic | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Malmö Fotbollförening | |||
X 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | Juventus | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Ludogorets | Basilea | |||
X 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Liverpool | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | Zenit | |||
X 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | Benfica | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | Arsenal | |||
X 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 21/10 18:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | M. City | |||
M 21/10 20:45 Finalizado | AS Roma | Bayern Múnich | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 21/10 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | AFC Ajax | |||
M 21/10 20:45 Finalizado | APOEL | PSG | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 21/10 20:45 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Sporting | |||
M 21/10 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | Maribor | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 21/10 20:45 Finalizado | FC BATE Borisov | Shakhtar | |||
M 21/10 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Athletic | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 04/11 20:45 Finalizado | Malmö Fotbollförening | Atlético | |||
M 04/11 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Olympiacos | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 04/11 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Ludogorets | |||
M 04/11 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Liverpool | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 04/11 18:00 Finalizado | Zenit | Leverkusen | |||
M 04/11 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Mónaco | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 04/11 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | Anderlecht | |||
M 04/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | CSKA Moscú | |||
X 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | AS Roma | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | FC Barcelona | |||
X 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | APOEL | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | Schalke 04 | |||
X 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Maribor | Chelsea | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | FC BATE Borisov | |||
X 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Athletic | Oporto | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Olympiacos | |||
X 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Malmö Fotbollförening | Juventus | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Ludogorets | Liverpool | |||
X 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 26/11 18:00 Finalizado | Zenit | Benfica | |||
X 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | Mónaco | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
X 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 25/11 18:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | AS Roma | |||
M 25/11 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | Bayern Múnich | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 25/11 20:45 Finalizado | APOEL | FC Barcelona | |||
M 25/11 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | AFC Ajax | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 25/11 20:45 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Chelsea | |||
M 25/11 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | Maribor | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 25/11 18:00 Finalizado | FC BATE Borisov | Oporto | |||
M 25/11 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Athletic | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 09/12 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | Malmö Fotbollförening | |||
M 09/12 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Atlético | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 09/12 20:45 Finalizado | Liverpool | Basilea | |||
M 09/12 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Ludogorets | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 09/12 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | Zenit | |||
M 09/12 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Leverkusen | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 09/12 20:45 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Arsenal | |||
M 09/12 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Anderlecht | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | AS Roma | M. City | |||
X 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | CSKA Moscú | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | PSG | |||
X 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | APOEL | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | Sporting | |||
X 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Maribor | Schalke 04 | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Shakhtar | |||
X 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Athletic | FC BATE Borisov |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSG | Chelsea | M 17/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 11/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Shakhtar | Bayern Múnich | M 17/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 11/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Schalke 04 | Real Madrid | X 18/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 10/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Basilea | Oporto | X 18/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 10/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
M. City | FC Barcelona | M 24/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 18/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Juventus | B. Dortmund | M 24/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 18/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Leverkusen | Atlético | X 25/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 17/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Arsenal | Mónaco | X 25/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 17/03 20:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético | Real Madrid | M 14/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 22/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Juventus | Mónaco | M 14/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 22/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
PSG | FC Barcelona | X 15/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 21/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Oporto | Bayern Múnich | X 15/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 21/04 20:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventus | Real Madrid | M 05/05 20:45 Finalizado | X 13/05 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
FC Barcelona | Bayern Múnich | X 06/05 20:45 Finalizado | M 12/05 20:45 Finalizado |