Grupo A | |||||
M 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | M. United | Leverkusen | |||
M 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Real Sociedad | Shakhtar | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Real Madrid | |||
M 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Copenhague | Juventus | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Anderlecht | |||
M 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | PSG | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | CSKA Moscú | |||
M 17/09 20:45 Finalizado | Viktoria Plzen | M. City | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 18/09 20:45 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Steaua Bucarest | |||
X 18/09 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | Basilea | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 18/09 20:45 Finalizado | O. Marsella | Arsenal | |||
X 18/09 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 18/09 20:45 Finalizado | Austria Viena | Oporto | |||
X 18/09 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Zenit | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 18/09 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | AFC Ajax | |||
X 18/09 20:45 Finalizado | AC Milan | Celtic Football Club | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 02/10 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | M. United | |||
X 02/10 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | Real Sociedad | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 02/10 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
X 02/10 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Copenhague | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 02/10 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Benfica | |||
X 02/10 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | Olympiacos | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 02/10 18:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Viktoria Plzen | |||
X 02/10 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | Bayern Múnich | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Schalke 04 | |||
M 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Steaua Bucarest | Chelsea | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | O. Marsella | |||
M 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | Nápoles | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 01/10 18:00 Finalizado | Zenit | Austria Viena | |||
M 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Atlético | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | FC Barcelona | |||
M 01/10 20:45 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | AC Milan | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 23/10 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | Shakhtar | |||
X 23/10 20:45 Finalizado | M. United | Real Sociedad | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 23/10 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Juventus | |||
X 23/10 20:45 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Copenhague | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 23/10 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | PSG | |||
X 23/10 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Olympiacos | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 23/10 18:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | M. City | |||
X 23/10 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | Viktoria Plzen | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Steaua Bucarest | Basilea | |||
M 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Chelsea | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | B. Dortmund | |||
M 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | O. Marsella | Nápoles | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Zenit | |||
M 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Austria Viena | Atlético | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | AC Milan | FC Barcelona | |||
M 22/10 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | AFC Ajax | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Leverkusen | |||
M 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Real Sociedad | M. United | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Real Madrid | |||
M 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Copenhague | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Anderlecht | |||
M 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | Benfica | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | CSKA Moscú | |||
M 05/11 20:45 Finalizado | Viktoria Plzen | Bayern Múnich | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 06/11 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Steaua Bucarest | |||
X 06/11 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | Schalke 04 | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 06/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Arsenal | |||
X 06/11 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | O. Marsella | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 06/11 18:00 Finalizado | Zenit | Oporto | |||
X 06/11 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Austria Viena | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 06/11 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | AC Milan | |||
X 06/11 20:45 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | Celtic Football Club | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | Leverkusen | M. United | |||
X 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Real Sociedad | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | |||
X 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Copenhague | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | Benfica | |||
X 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Olympiacos | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 27/11 18:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Bayern Múnich | |||
X 27/11 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | Viktoria Plzen | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Steaua Bucarest | Schalke 04 | |||
M 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Chelsea | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Arsenal | O. Marsella | |||
M 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Nápoles | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 26/11 18:00 Finalizado | Zenit | Atlético | |||
M 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Austria Viena | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | AFC Ajax | FC Barcelona | |||
M 26/11 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | AC Milan | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | M. United | Shakhtar | |||
M 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Real Sociedad | Leverkusen | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Copenhague | Real Madrid | |||
X 11/12 14:00 Finalizado | Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Juventus | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | PSG | |||
M 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | Anderlecht | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | M. City | |||
M 10/12 20:45 Finalizado | Viktoria Plzen | CSKA Moscú | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 11/12 20:45 Finalizado | Schalke 04 | Basilea | |||
X 11/12 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | Steaua Bucarest | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 11/12 20:45 Finalizado | O. Marsella | B. Dortmund | |||
X 11/12 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | Arsenal | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 11/12 20:45 Finalizado | Austria Viena | Zenit | |||
X 11/12 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Oporto | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 11/12 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Celtic Football Club | |||
X 11/12 20:45 Finalizado | AC Milan | AFC Ajax |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. City | FC Barcelona | M 18/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 12/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Leverkusen | PSG | M 18/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 12/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
AC Milan | Atlético | X 19/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 11/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Arsenal | Bayern Múnich | X 19/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 11/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Zenit | B. Dortmund | M 25/02 18:00 Finalizado | X 19/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Olympiacos | M. United | M 25/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 19/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Galatasaray Spor Kulübü | Chelsea | X 26/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 18/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Schalke 04 | Real Madrid | X 26/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 18/03 20:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Barcelona | Atlético | M 01/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 09/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
M. United | Bayern Múnich | M 01/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 09/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Real Madrid | B. Dortmund | X 02/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 08/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
PSG | Chelsea | X 02/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 08/04 20:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético | Chelsea | M 22/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 30/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Real Madrid | Bayern Múnich | X 23/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 29/04 20:45 Finalizado |