Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 29 de abril
S 28/04 18:00h NingunaAS RomaAS RomaChievo VeronaChievo Verona
S 28/04 20:45h NingunaInter MilánInter MilánJuventusJuventus
D 29/04 12:30h NingunaCrotoneCrotoneSassuoloSassuolo
D 29/04 15:00h NingunaSampdoriaSampdoriaCagliariCagliari
D 29/04 15:00h NingunaBeneventoBeneventoUdineseUdinese
D 29/04 15:00h NingunaBoloniaBoloniaAC MilanAC Milan
D 29/04 15:00h NingunaAtalantaAtalantaGénovaGénova
D 29/04 15:00h NingunaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaSPALSPAL
D 29/04 18:00h NingunaFiorentinaFiorentinaNápolesNápoles
D 29/04 20:45h NingunaTorinoTorinoLazioLazio

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus342743782085
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles342662712384
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma342077552767
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio342077834367
5F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán3418124562366
6Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta3415109523555
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan3415910443854
8Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria3415613515351
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina3414911473851
10Torino Football ClubTorino3411149484147
11Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova3411815293441
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia3411617374439
13Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo3491015255337
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari349619305633
15Udinese CalcioUdinese3410321435633
16Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona3471017305331
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone348719325931
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL3451415305529
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona347423276825
20Benevento CalcioBenevento345227297817
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus171412404243
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles171322394341
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma171016273631
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio17944423631
5F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán171151342838
6Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta17854262629
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan17854162529
8Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria171133321536
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina17755242526
10Torino Football ClubTorino17764272027
11Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova17638202021
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia17647231722
13Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo17377102116
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari17539171518
15Udinese CalcioUdinese175210231617
16Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona17566191021
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone17557171120
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL17386171217
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona17511113916
20Benevento CalcioBenevento17411219413
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Juventus Football Club S.p.AJuventus171331381442
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles17134032843
3Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma17106128936
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio171133412636
5F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán17773221228
6Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta17755261926
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan17746282425
8Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria174310193615
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina17746231725
10Torino Football ClubTorino17485212520
11Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova1755791220
12Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia175210142217
13Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo17638153221
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari174310132715
15Udinese CalcioUdinese175111203016
16Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona172411113010
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone173212153711
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL17269132712
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona17231214379
20Benevento CalcioBenevento17111510414