>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
09 al 12 de diciembre
S 09/12 18:00h FinalizadoCagliariCagliariSampdoriaSampdoria
S 09/12 20:45h FinalizadoJuventusJuventusInter MilánInter Milán
D 10/12 12:30h FinalizadoChievo VeronaChievo VeronaAS RomaAS Roma
D 10/12 15:00h FinalizadoNápolesNápolesFiorentinaFiorentina
D 10/12 15:00h FinalizadoUdineseUdineseBeneventoBenevento
D 10/12 15:00h FinalizadoSPALSPALHellas VeronaHellas Verona
D 10/12 18:00h FinalizadoSassuoloSassuoloCrotoneCrotone
D 10/12 20:45h FinalizadoAC MilanAC MilanBoloniaBolonia
L 11/12 21:00h FinalizadoLazioLazioTorinoTorino
M 12/12 19:00h PPVGénovaGénovaAtalantaAtalanta

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán161240331040
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles161231351039
3JuventusJuventus161222411438
4Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma151122271035
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio151023361932
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria15834302227
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan16736232124
8Torino Football ClubTorino16583222223
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina16646261922
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia16637192021
11Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona16565172621
12Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta15555211920
13Udinese CalcioUdinese15609232418
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari16529162717
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo164210102814
16Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova15348132013
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone163310123212
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL16259152811
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona162410143210
20BeneventoBenevento1601158381
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán8710201822
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles8521172217
3JuventusJuventus9711211622
4Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma8602141718
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio7322162111
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria760120918
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan842281014
8Torino Football ClubTorino7241111310
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina741214913
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia823311129
11Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona833210912
12Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta852115317
13Udinese CalcioUdinese940514612
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari831410710
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo8125395
16Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova70258112
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone8224648
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL82331029
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona8116564
20BeneventoBenevento8017501
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán853013518
2Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles871018622
3JuventusJuventus7511201016
4Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma752013317
5Società Sportiva LazioLazio870120921
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria823310159
7Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan8314151410
8Torino Football ClubTorino9342111413
9ACF FiorentinaFiorentina923412109
10Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia84048812
11Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona82337159
12Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta70346133
13Udinese CalcioUdinese62049106
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari82156147
15Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo83057189
16Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova83235511
17Football Club CrotoneCrotone81166204
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL80265162
19Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona81349156
20BeneventoBenevento80083180