>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 al 22 de octubre
S 21/10 18:00h beIN SportsSampdoriaSampdoriaCrotoneCrotone
S 21/10 20:45h beIN SportsNápolesNápolesInter MilánInter Milán
D 22/10 12:30h beIN SportsChievo VeronaChievo VeronaHellas VeronaHellas Verona
D 22/10 15:00h PPVSPALSPALSassuoloSassuolo
D 22/10 15:00h beIN SportsTorinoTorinoAS RomaAS Roma
D 22/10 15:00h PPVAC MilanAC MilanGénovaGénova
D 22/10 15:00h PPVBeneventoBeneventoFiorentinaFiorentina
D 22/10 15:00h PPVAtalantaAtalantaBoloniaBolonia
D 22/10 18:00h beIN SportsUdineseUdineseJuventusJuventus
D 22/10 20:45h PPVLazioLazioCagliariCagliari

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles880026524
2F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán871017522
3JuventusJuventus861121719
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio8611211019
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma750214515
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria742111914
7Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia84228814
8Torino Football ClubTorino8341141313
9Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona83329912
10Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan8404121312
11ACF FiorentinaFiorentina8314121110
12Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta823313139
13Udinese CalcioUdinese820613156
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari82066146
15Football Club CrotoneCrotone81346146
16Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona81344166
17Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova81258135
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL81257145
19Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo81254155
20BeneventoBenevento80082190
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles330012159
2F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán440091012
3JuventusJuventus540112712
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio421111127
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma4202796
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria3300759
7Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia4121495
8Torino Football ClubTorino3120785
9Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona3111484
10Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan4301639
11ACF FiorentinaFiorentina4211637
12Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta4211927
13Udinese CalcioUdinese4202806
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari4103333
15Football Club CrotoneCrotone5122415
16Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona5113224
17Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova4013541
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL4112614
19Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo4022132
20BeneventoBenevento4004100
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Società Sportiva Calcio NapoliNápoles550014415
2F.C. Internazionale MilanoInter Milán43108310
3JuventusJuventus3210957
4Società Sportiva LazioLazio440010412
5Associazione Sportiva RomaAS Roma3300709
6Unione Calcio SampdoriaSampdoria4121475
7Bologna Football Club 1909Bolonia4301429
8Torino Football ClubTorino5221798
9Associazione Calcio ChievoVeronaChievo Verona5221558
10Associazione Calcio MilanAC Milan4103693
11ACF FiorentinaFiorentina4103663
12Atalanta Bergamasca CalcioAtalanta4022482
13Udinese CalcioUdinese40045100
14Cagliari CalcioCagliari4103383
15Football Club CrotoneCrotone3012271
16Hellas Verona Football ClubHellas Verona3021252
17Genoa Cricket and Football ClubGénova4112344
18Società Polisportiva Ars et LaborSPAL4013161
19Unione Sportiva Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo41033113
20BeneventoBenevento40041110