Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
27 de abril
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoAmics CastellóAmics CastellóClub Melilla BaloncestoClub Melilla Baloncesto
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoClavijo RobustaClavijo RobustaLeyma Natura Basquet CoruñaLeyma Natura Basquet Coruña
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoPalma Air EuropaPalma Air EuropaValladolidValladolid
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoPalencia BaloncestoPalencia BaloncestoCáceres Patrimonio de la HumanidadCáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoFC Barcelona Regal BFC Barcelona Regal BCB Prat JoventutCB Prat Joventut
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoICL ManresaICL ManresaLleida BasquetbolLleida Basquetbol
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaAurteneche Maquinaria ÁlavaLan Mobel ISBLan Mobel ISB
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoLobe HuescaLobe HuescaClub Ourense BaloncestoClub Ourense Baloncesto
V 27/04 21:00h FinalizadoBreogán LugoBreogán LugoOviedo BaloncestoOviedo Baloncesto

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Breogán Lugo342862958255562
2CB Prat Joventut342592504222959
3ICL Manresa3424102683248858
4Oviedo Baloncesto3422122597251556
5Club Melilla Baloncesto3421132534241255
6Amics Castelló3419152629262653
7Palencia Baloncesto3418162547249752
8Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña3416182592260250
9Valladolid3415192628260849
10Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad3415192575270849
11Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava3415192821286949
12FC Barcelona Regal B3413212575271747
13Palma Air Europa3413212495259747
14Club Ourense Baloncesto3413212472258747
15Lobe Huesca3413212402254647
16Lleida Basquetbol3412222530262446
17Lan Mobel ISB3412222422265246
18Clavijo Robusta3412222523265546
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Breogán Lugo171611558120133
2CB Prat Joventut171431289107531
3ICL Manresa171431380120431
4Oviedo Baloncesto171341340122730
5Club Melilla Baloncesto171251314118229
6Amics Castelló171251391132229
7Palencia Baloncesto171071287123527
8Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña17981296126126
9Valladolid17891381132925
10Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad171161312131228
11Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava171161450139828
12FC Barcelona Regal B177101309134424
13Palma Air Europa177101232125924
14Club Ourense Baloncesto17891255121725
15Lobe Huesca17981244123126
16Lleida Basquetbol176111281128923
17Lan Mobel ISB17981221129926
18Clavijo Robusta17891305125725
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Breogán Lugo171251400135429
2CB Prat Joventut171161215115428
3ICL Manresa171071303128427
4Oviedo Baloncesto17981257128826
5Club Melilla Baloncesto17981220123026
6Amics Castelló177101238130424
7Palencia Baloncesto17891260126225
8Leyma Natura Basquet Coruña177101296134124
9Valladolid177101247127924
10Cáceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad174131263139621
11Aurteneche Maquinaria Álava174131371147121
12FC Barcelona Regal B176111266137323
13Palma Air Europa176111263133823
14Club Ourense Baloncesto175121217137022
15Lobe Huesca174131158131521
16Lleida Basquetbol176111249133523
17Lan Mobel ISB173141201135320
18Clavijo Robusta174131218139821