El Correo

Resultados

GRUPO A

EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGC(Dif)
Real Madrid 2128210724272217210
CSKA Moscú 2128210724452196249
Olympiacos 1928190921752054121
Fenerbahce Istanbul 1728170112142211428
Panathinaikos 1728170112109205356
Anadolu Efes 1628160122315230114
Baskonia 1628160122263221251
Estrella Roja 152815013205820535
Darussafaka Dogus 14281401421962207-11
Zalgiris Kaunas 13281301521822224-42
FC Barcelona Lassa 11281101720002103-103
Brose Bamberg 10281001822062236-30
Galatasaray 10281001821812293-112
Maccabi Tel Aviv 10281001822012336-135
Unics Kazan 728702121322257-125
EA7 Emporio Armani 728702122552431-176

RESULTADOS GRUPO A

Jornada 1 12 al 14/10/2016

X12 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid83 - 65Olympiacos
J13 19:00 Galatasaray 84 - 109 CSKA Moscú
J13 20:00 EA7 Armani Milano 99 - 97 Maccabi
J13 21:00 Estrella Roja 70 - 73 D.Dogus
V14 18:00 Movistar Deportes U.Kazan63 - 69Barcelona
V14 19:30 Fenerbahçe 67 - 66 Brose Bamberg
V14 20:15 Panathinaikos 84 - 76 Zalgiris
V14 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia85 - 84Anadolu Efes

Jornada 2 20 al 21/10/2016

J20 18:45 Olympiacos 90 - 66 Anadolu Efes
J20 20:00 Brose Bamberg 89 - 86 U.Kazan
J20 20:05 Movistar Deportes Maccabi82 - 89R.Madrid
J20 20:45 D.Dogus 80 - 81 EA7 Armani Milano
V21 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris78 - 73Baskonia
V21 19:00 CSKA Moscú 81 - 77 Panathinaikos
V21 19:00 Galatasaray 83 - 85 Estrella Roja
V21 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona72 - 73Fenerbahçe

Jornada 3 25 al 26/10/2016

M25 18:00 U.Kazan 87 - 94 D.Dogus
M25 20:00 Olympiacos 91 - 81 EA7 Armani Milano
M25 20:00 Anadolu Efes 87 - 93 CSKA Moscú
M25 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid87 - 91Baskonia
X26 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja76 - 65Barcelona
X26 19:45 Fenerbahçe 82 - 68 Zalgiris
X26 20:00 Brose Bamberg 83 - 84 Panathinaikos
X26 20:05 Maccabi 98 - 92 Galatasaray

Jornada 4 27 al 28/10/2016

J27 19:00 CSKA Moscú 98 - 80 U.Kazan
J27 19:15 D.Dogus 79 - 84 Anadolu Efes
J27 20:45 Movistar Deportes EA7 Armani Milano90 - 101R.Madrid
J27 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia90 - 95Olympiacos
V28 19:00 Galatasaray 87 - 103 Fenerbahçe
V28 19:00 Zalgiris 74 - 87 Maccabi
V28 20:15 Panathinaikos 70 - 59 Estrella Roja
V28 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona78 - 74Brose Bamberg

Jornada 5 02 al 04/11/2016

X02 18:00 Fenerbahçe 73 - 81 U.Kazan
X02 18:45 Movistar Deportes Maccabi69 - 79Barcelona
J03 20:00 Olympiacos 75 - 81 CSKA Moscú
J03 20:00 Brose Bamberg 106 - 102 EA7 Armani Milano
J03 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid90 - 81Galatasaray
V04 18:00 Zalgiris 80 - 83 D.Dogus
V04 18:45 Anadolu Efes 91 - 83 Panathinaikos
V04 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja63 - 70Baskonia

Jornada 6 10 al 11/11/2016

J10 17:00 U.Kazan 65 - 62 Estrella Roja
J10 18:00 D.Dogus 72 - 70 Brose Bamberg
J10 20:15 Panathinaikos 83 - 75 Maccabi
J10 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 105 - 92 Anadolu Efes
J10 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona92 - 86Zalgiris
V11 18:00 Galatasaray 89 - 87 Olympiacos
V11 18:30 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú91 - 90R.Madrid
V11 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia86 - 52Fenerbahçe

Jornada 7 15 al 16/11/2016

M15 18:00 Anadolu Efes 104 - 99 U.Kazan
M15 20:00 Brose Bamberg 78 - 79 Estrella Roja
M15 20:05 Maccabi 87 - 77 Fenerbahçe
M15 20:45 Movistar Deportes EA7 Armani Milano88 - 76Baskonia
X16 18:15 D.Dogus 91 - 83 CSKA Moscú
X16 19:00 Zalgiris 87 - 75 Galatasaray
X16 19:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos59 - 52Barcelona
X16 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid87 - 84Panathinaikos

Jornada 8 17 al 18/11/2016

J17 17:00 U.Kazan 73 - 74 Maccabi
J17 18:45 Fenerbahçe 88 - 80 Anadolu Efes
J17 19:00 Estrella Roja 83 - 70 EA7 Armani Milano
J17 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia81 - 74Brose Bamberg
V18 18:00 Galatasaray 85 - 81 D.Dogus
V18 18:00 CSKA Moscú 95 - 86 Zalgiris
V18 20:15 Panathinaikos 77 - 79 Olympiacos
V18 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona63 - 102R.Madrid

Jornada 9 24 al 25/11/2016

J24 18:00 Anadolu Efes 100 - 79 Estrella Roja
J24 18:45 Olympiacos 73 - 80 Maccabi
J24 19:00 Zalgiris 86 - 72 Brose Bamberg
J24 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 70 - 79 Fenerbahçe
J24 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid89 - 75U.Kazan
V25 18:00 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú112 - 84Baskonia
V25 18:00 Movistar Deportes Galatasaray78 - 64Barcelona
V25 20:45 Panathinaikos 86 - 80 D.Dogus

Jornada 10 01 al 02/12/2016

J01 17:00 U.Kazan 100 - 79 EA7 Armani Milano
J01 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe78 - 77R.Madrid
J01 20:00 Brose Bamberg 88 - 90 CSKA Moscú
J01 20:05 Maccabi 77 - 86 Anadolu Efes
V02 18:00 D.Dogus 71 - 77 Olympiacos
V02 19:00 Estrella Roja 79 - 88 Zalgiris
V02 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia69 - 62Galatasaray
V02 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona72 - 57Panathinaikos

Jornada 11 07 al 09/12/2016

X07 18:45 Maccabi 70 - 85 Brose Bamberg
J08 18:45 Fenerbahçe 87 - 72 Estrella Roja
J08 20:00 EA7 Armani Milano 64 - 79 CSKA Moscú
J08 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid96 - 91Zalgiris
V09 18:00 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes72 - 68Barcelona
V09 19:00 Panathinaikos 85 - 58 Galatasaray
V09 20:45 Olympiacos 88 - 59 U.Kazan
V09 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia73 - 52D.Dogus

Jornada 12 15 al 16/12/2016

J15 17:00 Movistar Deportes U.Kazan91 - 92Baskonia
J15 18:00 Movistar Deportes D.Dogus81 - 68R.Madrid
J15 19:00 Zalgiris 75 - 88 Olympiacos
J15 20:00 Estrella Roja 83 - 58 Maccabi
J15 20:45 Brose Bamberg 91 - 83 Anadolu Efes
V16 18:00 Galatasaray 83 - 80 EA7 Armani Milano
V16 18:30 Movistar Deportes CSKA Moscú92 - 76Barcelona
V16 20:45 Panathinaikos 81 - 70 Fenerbahçe

Jornada 13 20 al 21/12/2016

M20 17:00 U.Kazan 73 - 60 Galatasaray
M20 18:30 Anadolu Efes 71 - 84 Zalgiris
M20 20:00 Olympiacos 73 - 65 Estrella Roja
M20 20:45 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid95 - 72Brose Bamberg
X21 18:45 Fenerbahçe 64 - 71 D.Dogus
X21 20:00 EA7 Armani Milano 72 - 86 Panathinaikos
X21 20:05 Maccabi 76 - 80 CSKA Moscú
X21 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia65 - 62Barcelona

Jornada 14 22 al 23/12/2016

J22 18:00 Galatasaray 76 - 86 Anadolu Efes
J22 19:00 Movistar Deportes Estrella Roja82 - 70R.Madrid
J22 19:00 Zalgiris 80 - 88 U.Kazan
J22 20:00 Brose Bamberg 82 - 68 Olympiacos
V23 18:00 CSKA Moscú 79 - 95 Fenerbahçe
V23 18:45 D.Dogus 86 - 84 Maccabi
V23 20:15 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos69 - 68Baskonia
V23 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona89 - 75EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 15 29 al 30/12/2016

J29 18:00 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes78 - 80R.Madrid
J29 19:00 Estrella Roja 78 - 67 CSKA Moscú
J29 20:00 Olympiacos 71 - 62 Fenerbahçe
J29 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 70 - 78 Zalgiris
J29 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia101 - 88Maccabi
V30 17:00 U.Kazan 83 - 81 Panathinaikos
V30 18:00 Galatasaray 75 - 90 Brose Bamberg
V30 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona81 - 77D.Dogus

Jornada 16 05 al 06/01/2017

J05 18:30 Anadolu Efes 84 - 73 Galatasaray
J05 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg85 - 65Barcelona
J05 20:05 Maccabi 93 - 92 D.Dogus
J05 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia102 - 70U.Kazan
V06 18:45 Fenerbahçe 86 - 79 EA7 Armani Milano
V06 19:00 Zalgiris 61 - 77 Estrella Roja
V06 20:00 Olympiacos 77 - 69 Panathinaikos
V06 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid95 - 85CSKA Moscú

Jornada 17 12 al 13/01/2017

J12 17:00 U.Kazan 63 - 58 Brose Bamberg
J12 18:00 Movistar Deportes D.Dogus98 - 89Baskonia
J12 20:45 Estrella Roja 75 - 73 Fenerbahçe
J12 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona67 - 69Olympiacos
V13 18:00 CSKA Moscú 101 - 64 EA7 Armani Milano
V13 18:00 Galatasaray 87 - 79 Zalgiris
V13 20:45 Panathinaikos 92 - 81 Anadolu Efes
V13 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid80 - 75Maccabi

Jornada 18 19 al 20/01/2017

J19 18:00 CSKA Moscú 85 - 64 Brose Bamberg
J19 18:30 Fenerbahçe 84 - 63 Panathinaikos
J19 20:05 Maccabi 67 - 71 Estrella Roja
J19 20:15 EA7 Armani Milano 92 - 87 Galatasaray
J19 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona89 - 78Anadolu Efes
V20 18:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris59 - 74R.Madrid
V20 18:00 D.Dogus 71 - 64 U.Kazan
V20 20:00 Movistar Deportes Olympiacos92 - 62Baskonia

Jornada 19 24 al 25/01/2017

M24 17:00 U.Kazan 81 - 86 Fenerbahçe
M24 18:00 Galatasaray 102 - 63 Maccabi
M24 19:00 Zalgiris 79 - 74 CSKA Moscú
M24 19:45 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos71 - 65Barcelona
M24 21:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia69 - 87Estrella Roja
X25 19:30 Anadolu Efes 93 - 81 D.Dogus
X25 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg89 - 91R.Madrid
X25 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 99 - 83 Olympiacos

Jornada 20 26 al 27/01/2017

J26 18:45 Fenerbahçe 85 - 80 Galatasaray
J26 19:00 Estrella Roja 72 - 66 Panathinaikos
J26 20:05 Maccabi 60 - 52 U.Kazan
V27 18:00 CSKA Moscú 80 - 77 Anadolu Efes
V27 18:45 D.Dogus 66 - 69 Zalgiris
V27 19:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona79 - 93Baskonia
V27 20:00 Olympiacos 83 - 77 Brose Bamberg
V27 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid94 - 89EA7 Armani Milano

Jornada 21 02 al 03/02/2017

J02 17:00 U.Kazan 75 - 90 Olympiacos
J02 18:45 Fenerbahçe 77 - 71 CSKA Moscú
J02 19:00 Movistar Deportes Zalgiris89 - 85Barcelona
J02 20:00 Brose Bamberg 90 - 75 Maccabi
J02 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 89 - 87 D.Dogus
V03 18:00 Galatasaray 79 - 84 Panathinaikos
V03 20:30 Movistar Deportes Baskonia71 - 79R.Madrid
V03 20:45 Estrella Roja 72 - 86 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 22 09 al 10/02/2017

J09 17:00 Movistar Deportes U.Kazan77 - 81R.Madrid
J09 18:00 CSKA Moscú 102 - 80 Estrella Roja
J09 18:30 Anadolu Efes 90 - 86 EA7 Armani Milano
J09 18:45 Movistar Deportes Maccabi85 - 84Baskonia
J09 20:15 Panathinaikos 81 - 72 Brose Bamberg
V10 18:00 D.Dogus 72 - 65 Fenerbahçe
V10 19:00 Olympiacos 73 - 64 Zalgiris
V10 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona62 - 69Galatasaray

Jornada 23 23 al 24/02/2017

J23 18:00 CSKA Moscú 93 - 81 Maccabi
J23 18:45 Fenerbahçe 67 - 64 Olympiacos
J23 19:00 Estrella Roja 77 - 58 Galatasaray
J23 20:45 Movistar Deportes EA7 Armani Milano78 - 83Barcelona
V24 18:00 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes96 - 85Baskonia
V24 20:00 Brose Bamberg 86 - 91 Zalgiris
V24 20:15 Panathinaikos 83 - 82 U.Kazan
V24 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid101 - 83D.Dogus

Jornada 24 02 al 03/03/2017

J02 18:00 Zalgiris 67 - 76 Fenerbahçe
J02 18:45 Movistar Deportes Galatasaray87 - 84R.Madrid
J02 19:00 Estrella Roja 74 - 60 Brose Bamberg
J02 20:05 Maccabi 71 - 82 Olympiacos
J02 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia87 - 74EA7 Armani Milano
V03 17:00 U.Kazan 92 - 99 Anadolu Efes
V03 18:15 D.Dogus 77 - 72 Panathinaikos
V03 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona61 - 85CSKA Moscú

Jornada 25 09 al 10/03/2017

J09 18:00 CSKA Moscú 85 - 69 Galatasaray
J09 18:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe74 - 79Baskonia
J09 19:00 Zalgiris 64 - 58 Panathinaikos
J09 20:05 Maccabi 92 - 82 EA7 Armani Milano
J09 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona70 - 62U.Kazan
V10 19:00 Movistar Deportes Anadolu Efes 68 - 87 Brose Bamberg
V10 20:45 Olympiacos 81 - 73 D.Dogus
V10 21:00 #0 R.Madrid98 - 68Estrella Roja

Jornada 26 16 al 17/03/2017

J16 18:00 Anadolu Efes 92 - 87 Maccabi
J16 20:15 Movistar Deportes Panathinaikos88 - 82R.Madrid
J16 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 71 - 78 Estrella Roja
J16 20:45 Brose Bamberg 78 - 83 Fenerbahçe
V17 17:00 U.Kazan 80 - 82 Zalgiris
V17 18:00 Movistar Deportes D.Dogus67 - 56Barcelona
V17 20:00 Olympiacos 71 - 80 Galatasaray
V17 21:00 #0 Baskonia79 - 78CSKA Moscú

Jornada 27 21 al 22/03/2017

M21 18:45 Fenerbahçe 79 - 81 Maccabi
M21 19:00 Zalgiris 68 - 76 Anadolu Efes
M21 20:00 Movistar Deportes Brose Bamberg71 - 96Baskonia
M21 20:15 Panathinaikos 74 - 61 EA7 Armani Milano
X22 17:00 CSKA Moscú 95 - 85 D.Dogus
X22 19:00 Estrella Roja 64 - 66 Olympiacos
X22 19:00 Galatasaray 75 - 67 U.Kazan
X22 21:00 #0 R.Madrid85 - 69Barcelona

Jornada 28 23 al 24/03/2017

J23 18:30 Anadolu Efes 80 - 77 Fenerbahçe
J23 20:05 Maccabi 77 - 93 Zalgiris
J23 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano 76 - 84 Brose Bamberg
J23 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia63 - 72Panathinaikos
V24 17:00 U.Kazan 74 - 85 CSKA Moscú
V24 18:15 D.Dogus 73 - 67 Galatasaray
V24 20:00 #0 Olympiacos73 - 79R.Madrid
V24 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona67 - 54Estrella Roja

Jornada 29 30 al 31/03/2017

J30 20:00 Anadolu Efes - Olympiacos
J30 20:45 Brose Bamberg - D.Dogus
J30 21:00 Movistar Deportes Barcelona - Maccabi
V31 19:00 Zalgiris - EA7 Armani Milano
V31 19:00 Estrella Roja - U.Kazan
V31 19:00 Movistar Deportes Galatasaray - Baskonia
V31 20:45 Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscú
V31 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid - Fenerbahçe

Jornada 30 06 al 07/04/2017

J06 19:45 Movistar Deportes Fenerbahçe - Barcelona
J06 20:00 Brose Bamberg - Galatasaray
J06 21:00 Movistar Deportes Baskonia - Zalgiris
J06 21:05 Maccabi - Panathinaikos
V07 20:00 CSKA Moscú - Olympiacos
V07 20:00 D.Dogus - Estrella Roja
V07 20:45 EA7 Armani Milano - U.Kazan
V07 21:00 Movistar Deportes R.Madrid - Anadolu Efes